Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License                       5/1/2019 - 1:13 PM
      CAMPEONATO DE LA REPUBLICA 2019 INF Y MEN - 4/1/2019 a 6/1/2019      
 
 Evento 142  Mixto 12-13 400 CL Metro Combinado MENORES Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 NLTC  'A'                                NT    5:10,11  
     1) Garcia Ramos, Camila Estefani 2) Perez, Aaron Branco P M13    
     3) Quinteros, Mateo P M13        4) Stura, Pilar P W13           
                 38,00    1:18,59 (1:18,59)
        1:58,47 (39,88)   2:44,74 (1:26,15)
        3:21,85 (37,11)   4:04,64 (1:19,90)
        4:35,73 (31,09)   5:10,11 (1:05,47)
  2 CMR  'A'                                 NT    5:16,08  
     1) Barizo, Bianca W13            2) Zufia, Santiago A M12        
     3) Cappa, Candela W13            4) Tomas, Julián M13            
                 37,60                     
            2:02,36 ( )                    
            3:28,21 ( )         5:16,08 ( )
  3 GEBA  'A'                                NT    5:17,05  
     1) Ruiz, Catalina P W13          2) Vallese, Abril Sofia P W13   
     3) Young, Santiago P M13         4) Acrich, Mariano Daniel P M13 
                          1:18,76 (1:18,76)
                                4:13,08 ( )
      5:17,05 (1:03,97)                    
  4 NPS  'A'                                 NT    5:21,42  
     1) Belli, Valentina P W12        2) Rainelli, Ignacio Joaquin P M
     3) Puebla, Tobias P M13          4) Chianelli, Martina Belen P W1
                 39,28    1:22,28 (1:22,28)
        2:03,50 (41,22)   2:50,15 (1:27,87)
                          4:09,55 (1:19,40)
        4:43,30 (33,75)   5:21,42 (1:11,87)
  5 DDLP  'A'                                NT    5:24,44  
     1) Laborda, Isabella W13         2) Pardo Suquia, Oriel M13      
     3) Heick, Tomas M13              4) Souto, Martina W12           
                 39,34    1:21,08 (1:21,08)
        1:47,09 (26,01)     1:47,29 (26,21)
      3:18,11 (1:30,82)   4:11,48 (2:24,19)
        4:31,32 (19,84)   5:24,44 (1:12,96)
  6 CRBAL  'A'                               NT    5:26,41  
     1) Colella, Geronimo M12         2) Delgado Scioli, Greta W13    
     3) Kiricos, Felipe M13           4) Del Saz, Bernardita W12      
                          1:31,35 (1:31,35)
                                4:22,57 ( )
      5:26,41 (1:03,84)                    
  7 MLZ  'A'                                 NT    5:29,76  
     1) Lencina, Tobias P M13         2) Cordoba Canosa, Alvaro Franci
     3) Zabala, Valentina W13         4) Bermejo, Abril Valentina P W1
                 35,59    1:15,80 (1:15,80)
        2:00,61 (44,81)   2:49,37 (1:33,57)
        3:30,40 (41,03)   4:16,42 (1:27,05)
        4:50,75 (34,33)   5:29,76 (1:13,34)
  8 BNC  'A'                                 NT    5:31,92  
     1) Ledesma, Milagros W12         2) Scalisi, Lucca M13           
     3) Bustillo, Martina W12         4) Flores, Alejandro M13        
                 44,49    1:30,90 (1:30,90)
        2:13,40 (42,50)   3:00,98 (1:30,08)
        3:40,52 (39,54)   5:31,92 (2:30,94)
  9 GESF  'A'                                NT    5:32,37  
     1) Rossi, Valentino Stefano M13  2) Graziano, Joaquin Marinao M12
     3) Amione, Milagros Agostina W13 4) DI Pangrazio, Melina Soledad 
                 40,15    1:23,55 (1:23,55)
        2:06,90 (43,35)   2:59,20 (1:35,65)
        3:37,16 (37,96)   4:18,20 (1:19,00)
        4:53,13 (34,93)   5:32,37 (1:14,17)
 10 CAOU  'A'                                NT    5:36,00  
     1) Guaita Rivero, Jazmin W12     2) DI Nardo, Juan M12           
     3) Martinez, Josefina W13        4) Guzman, Thiago M12           
                 38,54    1:20,22 (1:20,22)
        2:04,48 (44,26)                    
            3:31,17 ( )         4:20,28 ( )
        4:55,49 (35,21)   5:36,00 (1:15,72)
 11 GEVP  'A'                                NT    5:41,41  
     1) Caiafa, Bianca P W12          2) Diaz, Agostina P W12         
     3) Maineri, Felipe P M13         4) Prieto Conde, Joaquin P M12  
                 44,20    1:32,17 (1:32,17)
        2:13,86 (41,69)                    
            3:41,03 ( )         4:22,83 ( )
        4:59,31 (36,48)   5:41,41 (1:18,58)
 12 ETAND  'A'                               NT    6:01,72  
     1) Nuñez, Matias P M12           2) Monteavaro, Mateo P M13      
     3) Saavedra, Abril P W12         4) Ghezzi, Manuela P W12        
                          1:29,86 (1:29,86)
        1:52,18 (22,32)   3:01,63 (1:31,77)
                          4:35,69 (1:34,06)
            4:35,69 ( )   6:01,72 (1:26,03)