Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License                       4/1/2019 - 5:09 PM
      CAMPEONATO DE LA REPUBLICA 2019 INF Y MEN - 4/1/2019 a 6/1/2019      
 
 Evento 116  Mixto 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre MENORES Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 NLTC  'A'                                NT    4:31,61  
     1) Chavez, Facundo Javier P M13  2) Perez, Aaron Branco P M13    
     3) Garcia Ramos, Camila Estefani 4) Stura, Pilar P W13           
  2 CMR  'A'                                 NT    4:37,03  
     1) Barizo, Bianca W13            2) Cappa, Candela W13           
     3) Zufia, Santiago A M12         4) Abaca, Valentin M13          
  3 CRBAL  'A'                               NT    4:48,51  
     1) Del Saz, Bernardita W12       2) Delgado Scioli, Greta W13    
     3) Colella, Geronimo M12         4) Kiricos, Felipe M13          
  4 MLZ  'A'                                 NT    4:49,36  
     1) Lencina, Tobias P M13         2) Bermejo, Abril Valentina P W1
     3) Zabala, Valentina W13         4) Cordoba Canosa, Alvaro Franci
  5 NPS  'A'                                 NT    4:50,48  
     1) Chianelli, Martina Belen P W1 2) Sanchez, Catalina  Alma W12  
     3) Segovia, Lucas P M12          4) Puebla, Tobias P M13         
  6 CAOU  'A'                                NT    4:55,56  
     1) Martinez, Josefina W13        2) Guzman, Thiago M12           
     3) DI Nardo, Juan M12            4) Guaita Rivero, Jazmin W12    
  7 GEVP  'A'                                NT    4:58,97  
     1) Maineri, Felipe P M13         2) Tallone, Sofia P W12         
     3) Prieto Conde, Joaquin P M12   4) Barrios, Camila Maria Elsa P 
  8 BNC  'A'                                 NT    5:06,93  
     1) Astudillo, Lucas M12          2) Ledesma, Milagros W12        
     3) Gastaldi, Franco M12          4) Bustillo, Martina W12        
  9 DDLP  'A'                                NT    5:20,99  
     1) Mas, Benjamin M12             2) Demarchi, Hernan M12         
     3) Morello, Nerina W13           4) Gallo, Julia W12             
 10 ETAND  'A'                               NT    5:22,51  
     1) Nuņez, Matias P M12           2) Ghezzi, Manuela P W12        
     3) Saavedra, Abril P W12         4) Monteavaro, Mateo P M13      
 11 GESF  'A'                                NT    5:24,19  
     1) Poch, Pia W12                 2) Rossi, Valentino Stefano M13 
     3) Gigliotti, Giuliana W12       4) Cetola, Jano M12