Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License                      5/1/2019 - 11:57 AM
      CAMPEONATO DE LA REPUBLICA 2019 INF Y MEN - 4/1/2019 a 6/1/2019      
 
 Evento 36  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI INFANTILES 1
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Olivia P    10 NLTC              2:58,47    3:04,84  
                 40,20      1:29,46 (49,26)
        2:25,13 (55,67)     3:04,84 (39,71)
  2 Garcia Ramos, Isabell  10 NLTC              3:13,26    3:11,13  
                 42,03                     
            2:26,60 ( )     3:11,13 (44,53)
  3 Veron, Luciana P       10 SUTER             3:19,39    3:18,66  
  4 Marquez, Morena        10 CMC               3:18,71    3:19,03  
                 44,02      1:36,41 (52,39)
        2:35,72 (59,31)     3:19,03 (43,31)
  5 Vellaud, Hermance Mar  10 CARP              3:26,04    3:21,13  
                 44,80      1:37,31 (52,51)
      3:21,13 (1:43,82)                    
  6 Dieleke, Cecilia Mabe  10 NSAGV             3:38,38    3:25,97  
               1:35,93       1:35,94 (0,01)
      3:25,94 (1:50,00)      3:25,97 (0,03)
  7 Gerez, Julieta P       10 CARP              3:27,67    3:31,97  
  8 Gerez, Zahira Ludmila  10 NSAGV             3:33,55    3:32,86  
                 53,36                     
            2:50,49 ( )     3:32,86 (42,37)
  9 Monteavaro, Martina P  10 ETAND             3:47,64    3:34,53  
                 53,28      1:44,61 (51,33)
      2:47,48 (1:02,87)     3:34,53 (47,05)
 10 Otero, Sol P           10 NSAGV             3:39,35    3:40,70  
                 52,53      1:46,17 (53,64)
      2:55,27 (1:09,10)     3:40,70 (45,43)
 11 Britos Corpora, Paula  10 CMC               3:38,70    3:47,98  
                 54,23                     
            2:56,90 ( )     3:47,98 (51,08)
 12 Lopez, Catalina        10 CMC               3:50,27    3:52,44  
 13 Frontini Fonquerny, P  10 GEVP              3:54,78    4:01,23  
 14 Stucchi, Valentina     10 CM                3:54,74    4:03,52  
                 58,05                     
            3:07,96 ( )     4:03,52 (55,56)