Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              20/10/2018 - 2:58 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 47  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Camila         10 BNC               3:16.51    3:12.82  
  2 Repetti, Uma           10 BNC               3:39.51    3:53.34  
 
 Evento 47  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bustillo, Martina      11 BNC               3:11.10    3:14.70  
  2 Pereyra, Antonella     11 ENMB                   NT    3:15.24  
  3 Ledesma, Milagros      11 BNC               3:32.10    3:19.46  
  4 Rutar, Micaela         11 CM                3:15.17    3:21.31  
  5 Secco, Maria Pia       11 ENMB                   NT    3:48.18  
 -- Ldesma, Candela        11 ENMB                   NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 47  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ana              12 CUC               2:53.97    2:56.78  
  2 Saba, Delfina          12 BNC               2:51.78    2:57.29  
  3 Weisburd, Sofia        12 BNC               2:49.09    3:01.36  
  4 Riveros, Jazmin        12 Cef 11            3:05.47    3:10.06  
  5 Rivadero Bustamante,   12 CM                3:17.14    3:22.49  
  6 Moreno, Victoria       12 Sccb                   NT    3:45.21  
 
 Evento 47  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Agustina        13 CSL               2:42.30    2:53.08  
  2 Amerio, Emilia         13 TFDM              3:02.26    3:14.37  
  3 Guglielmone, Rocio     13 PCA               3:30.00    3:40.80  
 
 Evento 47  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Caciagioni, Paulina    14 PCA               3:11.67    3:16.67  
 
 Evento 47  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Carla            15 CUC               2:52.03    2:55.79  
  2 Gobelet, Constanza     15 Ecag              2:52.00    3:09.00  
  3 Laguia, Agostina       15 BNC               2:58.50    3:12.58  
  4 Rodriguez, Sol         15 Cdyca             3:09.53    3:12.69  
 
 Evento 47  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ayala, Rocio           16 CM                3:08.83    3:19.55  
 
 Evento 47  Mujeres 17-18 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Toledo, Veronica       18 FSD               4:03.76    3:59.77  
 -- Salcedo, Mariana       17 CM                3:16.04         NS