Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              20/10/2018 - 2:57 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 40  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Stemberg, Andres       10 BNC                 52.14      54.42  
  2 Lopez Freytes, Emanue  10 BNC                 48.80      56.70  
  3 Sotocorno, Santiago    10 Ecag                54.20      59.99  
  4 Calderon, Valentino    10 CUC                 59.59    1:00.19  
  5 Allende, Jose          10 PCSM              1:01.00    1:01.66  
 
 Evento 40  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Federico       11 CUC                 53.23      51.20  
  2 Gastaldi, Franco       11 BNC                 49.44      51.24  
  3 Letterucci, Valentin   11 PCSM                50.69      51.25  
  4 Astudillo, Lucas       11 BNC                 50.45      52.81  
  5 Muņiz, Tomas Benjamin  11 PCSM                58.96    1:00.30  
  6 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                 59.58    1:08.60  
 
 Evento 40  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Facundo        12 FSD                 43.15      44.40  
  2 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC                 46.40      45.77  
  3 Colman, Jeremias       12 PCSM                50.24      51.10  
 
 Evento 40  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Valentin       13 TFDM                40.52      41.70  
  2 Fontana, Lucas         13 Cdyca               39.38      42.54  
  3 Villareal, Aaron       13 Sccb                48.04      48.20  
  4 Manrique, Elias        13 Iacc                48.23      49.91  
  5 Mateos, Joaquin        13 Cef 11              44.10      50.29  
  6 Bustos, Javier         13 CEF5                47.00      50.58  
  7 Carrizo, Joaquin       13 CEF5                48.00      50.73  
 
 Evento 40  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rojas Aguero, Walter   14 CEF5                37.00      38.84  
  2 Pfening, Facundo       14 TFDM                42.09      41.02  
  3 Avila, Franco          14 CEF5                47.00      50.46  
  4 Celada, Jeremias       14 PCSM                   NT      52.46  
 
 Evento 40  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Panuntin, Stefano      15 BNC                 41.87      42.09  
  2 Bustos Alegre, Juan I  15 CEF5                44.80      47.23  
  3 Leiva, Vicente         15 CEF5                49.00      48.16  
 
 Evento 40  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    16 PCA                 37.64      37.62  
  2 Marzioni, Gonzalo      16 JUCA                43.67      44.24  
  3 Maza, Omar             16 PCSM                   NT      47.15  
  4 Quinteros, Lucas       16 CEF5                59.00    1:04.40  
 
 Evento 40  Hombres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Meirone, Tomas         17 Cdyca               36.38      36.97  
  2 Ghinamo, Esteban       17 PCA                 37.27      37.81  
  3 Weihmuller, Matias     17 FSD                 37.79      37.99  
  4 Corzo Lamas, Kevin     18 CEF5                49.00      46.49