Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              20/10/2018 - 2:57 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giordano, Mateo        10 Ecag              3:55.00    3:33.78  
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Joaqu  11 FSD               3:00.01    2:56.33  
  2 Vovard, Valentin       11 Ecag              3:57.00    3:38.22  
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD               2:47.42    2:54.38  
  2 Pellegrino, Lautaro    12 BNC                    NT    2:58.43  
  3 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  12 BNC                    NT    3:02.13  
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Karam, Juan            13 CEF5              2:40.00    2:41.03  
  2 Zamora, Luca           13 Ecag              3:04.44    3:01.95  
  3 Villareal, Aaron       13 Sccb              3:14.26    3:21.99  
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Burgoz, Santiago       14 Iacc              2:48.31    2:58.80  
  2 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   14 BNC                    NT    3:12.98  
 
 Evento 36  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD               2:47.12    2:55.73