Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              20/10/2018 - 2:57 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Lucas         13 BNC               2:58.05    2:47.24  
  2 Godoy, Lucas           13 PCSM                   NT    2:47.71  
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valentin    14 BNC               2:23.15    2:24.75  
  2 Vullo, Francisco       14 BNC               2:25.25    2:26.53  
  3 Lucero, David          14 Cef 11            2:25.02    2:30.94  
  4 Rodriguez, Tomas       14 BNC               2:25.40    2:32.50  
  5 Ledesma, Santiago Joa  14 ENMB              2:43.33    2:33.41  
  6 Kolomi, Facundo        14 PCA               2:25.45    2:34.37  
  7 Manzur, Enzo           14 ENMB                   NT    2:41.74  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ghione, Benjamin       15 Cdyca             2:09.66    2:18.95  
  2 Mema, Samir            15 ENMB              2:46.40    2:45.36  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Juan            16 BNC               2:16.01    2:22.88  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 17-18 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Corra, Bruno           17 CSL               2:29.66    2:28.74  
  2 Rivera, Gaston         17 Ecag              2:22.50    2:29.36  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 19-100 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lucero, Rodrigo        25 Iacc              2:22.45    2:36.26