Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:38 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 24  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Calderon, Valentino    10 CUC                 47.60      47.39  
  2 Castillo, Santiago     10 CUC                 50.18      49.37  
  3 Allende, Jose          10 PCSM                59.00      54.60  
 
 Evento 24  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Joaqu  11 FSD                 38.32      37.70  
  2 Astudillo, Lucas       11 BNC                 39.50      41.74  
  3 Ocampo, Federico       11 CUC                 46.67      44.94  
  4 Muņiz, Tomas Benjamin  11 PCSM                43.86      45.13  
  5 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                 45.08      47.92  
  6 Letterucci, Valentin   11 PCSM                45.23      48.71  
 
 Evento 24  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC                    NT      37.37  
  2 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD                 38.32      39.13  
  3 Pellegrino, Lautaro    12 BNC                    NT      40.30  
  4 Flores, Facundo        12 FSD                 41.14      41.47  
  5 Colman, Jeremias       12 PCSM                43.26      44.21  
 
 Evento 24  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Karam, Juan            13 CEF5                34.00      34.92  
  2 Flores, Valentin       13 TFDM                39.37      38.83  
  3 Zamora, Luca           13 Ecag                40.80      42.22  
  4 Manrique, Elias        13 Iacc                41.87      42.50  
  5 Bustos, Javier         13 CEF5                41.00      43.12  
  6 Carrizo, Joaquin       13 CEF5                   NT      43.94  
  7 Villareal, Aaron       13 Sccb                42.12      44.05  
  8 Cortez, Maximiliano    13 PCSM                44.53      46.44  
  9 Parra, Ezequiel        13 CEF5                   NT      58.02  
 
 Evento 24  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pfening, Facundo       14 TFDM                33.95      35.75  
  2 Burgoz, Santiago       14 Iacc                34.65      38.99  
  3 Rojas Aguero, Walter   14 CEF5                37.00      39.09  
  4 Avila, Franco          14 CEF5                39.00      39.86  
  5 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   14 BNC                 50.15      43.78  
 -- Celada, Jeremias       14 PCSM                   NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 24  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SSVA                33.32      35.52  
  2 Campana, Alex          15 Cdyca               36.79      39.80  
  3 Bustos Alegre, Juan I  15 CEF5                42.00      41.17  
  4 Leiva, Vicente         15 CEF5                   NT      44.36  
 
 Evento 24  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrizo Gomez, Matias  16 CEF5                   NT      37.22  
  2 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD                 34.82      38.20  
  3 Quinteros, Lucas       16 CEF5                   NT      48.37  
 
 Evento 24  Hombres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Meirone, Tomas         17 Cdyca               31.20      33.02  
  2 Ghinamo, Esteban       17 PCA                 35.85      35.09  
  3 Corzo Lamas, Kevin     18 CEF5                43.00      45.56