Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:38 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Castillo, Santiago     10 CUC               1:25.87    1:25.25  
  2 Stemberg, Andres       10 BNC               1:22.36    1:29.35  
  3 Calderon, Valentino    10 CUC               1:26.71    1:29.37  
  4 Giordano, Mateo        10 Ecag              1:28.30    1:34.35  
  5 Lopez Freytes, Emanue  10 BNC               1:27.00    1:34.52  
  6 Sotocorno, Santiago    10 Ecag              1:33.00    1:38.48  
  7 Allende, Jose          10 PCSM                   NT    1:47.69  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Joaqu  11 FSD               1:13.76    1:13.19  
  2 Ocampo, Federico       11 CUC               1:18.17    1:18.13  
  3 Astudillo, Lucas       11 BNC               1:13.72    1:18.30  
  4 Gastaldi, Franco       11 BNC               1:27.06    1:23.09  
  5 Letterucci, Valentin   11 PCSM              1:27.45    1:26.26  
  6 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC               1:23.15    1:27.40  
  7 Muņiz, Tomas Benjamin  11 PCSM                   NT    1:33.87  
  8 Vovard, Valentin       11 Ecag              1:31.30    1:35.28  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD               1:06.15    1:07.27  
  2 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  12 BNC               1:12.53    1:11.71  
  3 Flores, Facundo        12 FSD               1:13.75    1:15.30  
  4 Pellegrino, Lautaro    12 BNC               1:11.00    1:15.86  
  5 Colman, Jeremias       12 PCSM              1:30.89    1:18.67  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Karam, Juan            13 CEF5              1:08.00    1:08.95  
  2 Fontana, Lucas         13 Cdyca             1:09.33    1:11.04  
  3 Dutto, Luca            13 TFDM              1:10.79    1:11.46  
  4 Flores, Valentin       13 TFDM              1:10.21    1:13.90  
  5 Mateos, Joaquin        13 Cef 11            1:08.14    1:14.66  
  6 Zamora, Luca           13 Ecag              1:17.20    1:20.65  
  7 Carrizo, Joaquin       13 CEF5              1:30.00    1:23.59  
  8 Bustos, Javier         13 CEF5              1:22.00    1:23.77  
  9 Cortez, Maximiliano    13 PCSM              1:33.77    1:25.05  
 10 Manrique, Elias        13 Iacc              1:17.45    1:27.77  
 11 Parra, Ezequiel        13 CEF5                   NT    1:38.19  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rojas Aguero, Walter   14 CEF5              1:07.00    1:07.15  
  2 Pfening, Facundo       14 TFDM              1:09.10    1:08.01  
  3 Burgoz, Santiago       14 Iacc              1:06.45    1:08.78  
  4 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   14 BNC               1:22.92    1:15.19  
  5 Avila, Franco          14 CEF5              1:15.53    1:17.62  
  6 Celada, Jeremias       14 PCSM                   NT    1:29.84  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SSVA              1:00.29    1:01.58  
  2 Panuntin, Stefano      15 BNC               1:08.07    1:06.77  
  3 Campana, Alex          15 Cdyca             1:02.28    1:07.40  
  4 Bustos Alegre, Juan I  15 CEF5              1:18.00    1:16.74  
  5 Leiva, Vicente         15 CEF5              1:40.00    1:21.51  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    16 PCA               1:02.49    1:02.63  
  2 Marzioni, Gonzalo      16 JUCA              1:08.49    1:07.29  
  3 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD               1:05.64    1:08.47  
  4 Quinteros, Lucas       16 CEF5              1:30.00    1:22.50  
  5 Maza, Omar             16 PCSM                   NT    1:23.26  
 -- Carrizo Gomez, Matias  16 CEF5                   NT         NS  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Meirone, Tomas         17 Cdyca             1:00.34    1:02.05  
  2 Weihmuller, Matias     17 FSD               1:07.33    1:08.79  
  3 Corzo Lamas, Kevin     18 CEF5              1:21.43    1:23.32