Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:38 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brayda, Pia            10 ENMB              1:20.27    1:19.47  
  2 Torres, Camila         10 BNC               1:28.00    1:24.12  
  3 Sanchez Pignatta, Agu  10 PCA               1:40.20    1:28.48  
  4 Galarza, Angelina      10 BNC               1:31.00    1:33.48  
  5 Repetti, Uma           10 BNC               1:33.00    1:37.08  
  6 Carrizo, Virginia      10 CEF5                   NT    1:50.69  
 -- Romero Faccendini, Re  10 CUC               1:34.60         NS  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Milagros      11 BNC               1:17.99    1:18.34  
  2 Ldesma, Candela        11 ENMB              1:23.83    1:18.90  
  3 Bustillo, Martina      11 BNC               1:18.97    1:19.43  
  4 Pereyra, Antonella     11 ENMB              1:22.73    1:21.11  
  5 Rutar, Micaela         11 CM                1:20.34    1:22.49  
  6 Secco, Maria Pia       11 ENMB              1:24.30    1:27.70  
  7 Chau Ramos, Candela    11 CEF5              1:31.00    1:29.73  
  8 Gentia Brizuela, Merc  11 PCSM                   NT    1:30.24  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ana              12 CUC               1:07.78    1:10.12  
  2 Weisburd, Sofia        12 BNC               1:11.00    1:11.95  
  3 Rosset, Dafne          12 Ecag              1:08.60    1:12.30  
  4 Saba, Delfina          12 BNC               1:11.87    1:15.21  
  5 Riveros, Jazmin        12 Cef 11            1:16.21    1:16.77  
  6 Serena, Macarena       12 Cdyca             1:15.23    1:17.40  
  7 Canisa, Brunella       12 CEF5              1:24.00    1:21.75  
  8 Pecora, Victoria       12 PCA               1:20.42    1:23.88  
  9 Rivadero Bustamante,   12 CM                1:21.33    1:25.70  
 10 Moreno, Victoria       12 Sccb              1:28.18    1:33.24  
 11 Silva, Prisila         12 PCSM                   NT    1:41.15  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Velez Bonessa, Lara    13 PCA               1:09.72    1:12.16  
  2 Vera, Sofia Guadalupe  13 CEF5              1:18.00    1:16.88  
  3 Vidal Briones, Camila  13 PCSM              1:32.56    1:24.14  
  4 Guglielmone, Rocio     13 PCA               1:19.76    1:24.21  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Alicia          14 SUE               1:11.00    1:13.51  
  2 Giraudo Liendo, Sol    14 FSD               1:14.73    1:14.64  
  3 Caciagioni, Paulina    14 PCA               1:18.10    1:15.96  
  4 DE BorJa, Guadalupe    14 PCSM              1:20.69    1:16.94  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Carla            15 CUC               1:07.87    1:08.34  
  2 Gobelet, Constanza     15 Ecag              1:11.70    1:15.85  
  3 Carrizo Gallo, Candel  15 FSD               1:18.00    1:17.42  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ayala, Rocio           16 CM                1:19.32    1:20.73  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       17 CM                1:19.58    1:24.83  
  2 Toledo, Veronica       18 FSD               1:40.00    1:44.61