Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:38 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giordano, Mateo        10 Ecag              1:45.20    1:44.33  
  2 Stemberg, Andres       10 BNC                    NT    1:46.39  
  3 Sotocorno, Santiago    10 Ecag              1:43.90    1:48.72  
  4 Lopez Freytes, Emanue  10 BNC               1:48.00    1:50.12  
  5 Allende, Jose          10 PCSM                   NT    1:51.43  
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Joaqu  11 FSD               1:23.18    1:21.64  
  2 Astudillo, Lucas       11 BNC               1:25.37    1:28.57  
  3 Muņiz, Tomas Benjamin  11 PCSM                   NT    1:38.20  
  4 Gastaldi, Franco       11 BNC                    NT    1:38.73  
  5 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                    NT    1:41.79  
  6 Vovard, Valentin       11 Ecag              1:50.20    1:45.71  
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD               1:23.18    1:22.75  
  2 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC               1:27.02    1:22.76  
  3 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  12 BNC                    NT    1:26.90  
  4 Flores, Facundo        12 FSD               1:28.00    1:31.54  
  5 Colman, Jeremias       12 PCSM              1:49.61    1:35.37  
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Karam, Juan            13 CEF5              1:13.00    1:14.32  
  2 Zamora, Luca           13 Ecag              1:25.80    1:28.94  
  3 Manrique, Elias        13 Iacc              1:28.32    1:28.98  
  4 Villareal, Aaron       13 Sccb              1:37.66    1:33.11  
  5 Bustos, Javier         13 CEF5              2:01.56    1:35.50  
  6 Cortez, Maximiliano    13 PCSM                   NT    1:39.00  
  7 Carrizo, Joaquin       13 CEF5              1:43.00    1:44.09  
 -- Dutto, Luca            13 TFDM              1:25.50         NS  
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Burgoz, Santiago       14 Iacc              1:18.23    1:26.82  
  2 Avila, Franco          14 CEF5                   NT    1:27.92  
  3 Celada, Jeremias       14 PCSM                   NT    1:42.01  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SSVA              1:15.71    1:18.04  
  2 Campana, Alex          15 Cdyca             1:16.65    1:23.89  
  3 Bustos Alegre, Juan I  15 CEF5                   NT    1:32.06  
  4 Leiva, Vicente         15 CEF5              1:27.00    1:39.19  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    16 PCA               1:14.10    1:14.21  
  2 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD               1:15.94    1:23.29  
  3 Quinteros, Lucas       16 CEF5              1:31.00    1:42.45  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Meirone, Tomas         17 Cdyca             1:07.19    1:12.80  
  2 Weihmuller, Matias     17 FSD               1:20.00    1:26.92  
  3 Corzo Lamas, Kevin     18 CEF5                   NT    1:42.80