Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:37 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 10  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Leandro      12 PCSM              1:22.21    1:23.35  
 
 Evento 10  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Godoy, Lucas           13 PCSM              1:17.72    1:20.94  
  2 Ferrari, Pablo         13 FSD               1:25.00    1:23.99  
  3 Pintos, Teo Ulises     13 PCSM              1:28.73    1:27.46  
 
 Evento 10  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Kolomi, Facundo        14 PCA               1:06.76    1:08.56  
  2 Nicola, Dante          14 TFDM              1:07.07    1:09.92  
  3 Ledesma, Santiago Joa  14 ENMB              1:10.53    1:11.74  
  4 Lucero, David          14 Cef 11            1:06.05    1:11.85  
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas       14 BNC               1:09.54    1:15.64  
  6 Manzur, Enzo           14 ENMB              1:11.25    1:17.87  
  7 Dovichi, Vladimir Ism  14 PCSM              1:17.42    1:20.07  
  8 Brayda, Augusto        14 ENMB              1:20.44    1:22.43  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ghione, Benjamin       15 Cdyca             1:00.72    1:06.25  
  2 Dutto, Matteo          15 TFDM              1:11.00    1:12.90  
  3 Rutar, Lautaro         15 CM                1:09.24    1:14.85  
  4 Mema, Samir            15 ENMB              1:14.49    1:16.20  
  5 Gallardo, Lautaro      15 Ecag              1:14.30    1:23.93  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Letterucci, Joaquin    16 PCSM              1:13.36    1:18.08  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 19-100 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lucero, Rodrigo        25 Iacc              1:07.12    1:10.84