Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:37 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Stemberg, Andres       10 BNC                 36.61      37.97  
  2 Lopez Freytes, Emanue  10 BNC                 38.00      40.22  
  3 Giordano, Mateo        10 Ecag                41.30      41.68  
  4 Sotocorno, Santiago    10 Ecag                41.40      43.33  
  5 Allende, Jose          10 PCSM                52.84      51.15  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Montes Barreto, Joaqu  11 FSD                 33.12      32.92  
  2 Astudillo, Lucas       11 BNC                 33.74      34.61  
  3 Gastaldi, Franco       11 BNC                 37.95      36.55  
  4 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                 38.96      38.18  
  5 Letterucci, Valentin   11 PCSM                39.94      39.01  
  6 Vovard, Valentin       11 Ecag                39.60      40.18  
  7 Muņiz, Tomas Benjamin  11 PCSM                40.59      41.99  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC                 28.77      29.45  
  2 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD                 30.10      30.67  
  3 Pellegrino, Lautaro    12 BNC                 32.00      34.12  
  4 Flores, Facundo        12 FSD                 33.74      34.80  
  5 Colman, Jeremias       12 PCSM                36.94      35.18  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Karam, Juan            13 CEF5                30.09      31.19  
  2 Flores, Valentin       13 TFDM                31.18      32.14  
  3 Dutto, Luca            13 TFDM                31.48      32.28  
  4 Fontana, Lucas         13 Cdyca               31.54      33.35  
  5 Mateos, Joaquin        13 Cef 11              32.47      33.36  
  6 Villareal, Aaron       13 Sccb                35.89      35.26  
  7 Zamora, Luca           13 Ecag                35.50      35.83  
  8 Manrique, Elias        13 Iacc                34.67      37.07  
  9 Bustos, Javier         13 CEF5                38.00      37.46  
 10 Carrizo, Joaquin       13 CEF5                38.00      38.18  
 11 Cortez, Maximiliano    13 PCSM                39.30      38.59  
 12 Parra, Ezequiel        13 CEF5                46.00      44.00  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rojas Aguero, Walter   14 CEF5                29.89      29.31  
  2 Pfening, Facundo       14 TFDM                29.60      30.84  
  3 Burgoz, Santiago       14 Iacc                30.92      31.29  
  4 Avila, Franco          14 CEF5                33.00      34.08  
  5 Celada, Jeremias       14 PCSM                   NT      36.66  
 
 Evento 4  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SSVA                26.56      27.82  
  2 Panuntin, Stefano      15 BNC                 29.59      29.00  
  3 Campana, Alex          15 Cdyca               30.08      31.03  
  4 Bustos Alegre, Juan I  15 CEF5                38.00      33.67  
  5 Leiva, Vicente         15 CEF5                40.00      34.47  
 
 Evento 4  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    16 PCA                 28.74      29.46  
  2 Marzioni, Gonzalo      16 JUCA                29.50      29.79  
  3 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD                 30.05      31.60  
  4 Maza, Omar             16 PCSM                   NT      34.82  
  5 Quinteros, Lucas       16 CEF5                40.00      35.64  
  6 Carrizo Gomez, Matias  16 CEF5                48.00      44.55  
 
 Evento 4  Hombres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONAL
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Meirone, Tomas         17 Cdyca               27.69      28.06  
  2 Ghinamo, Esteban       17 PCA                 28.33      28.75  
  3 Weihmuller, Matias     17 FSD                 31.44      32.01  
  4 Corzo Lamas, Kevin     18 CEF5                38.00      37.25