Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             19/10/2018 - 10:37 PM
              CHAU FRIO 2018 - 19/10/2018 a 20/10/2018              
 
 Evento 2  Niños 12 Años de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Leandro      12 PCSM                33.32      34.03  
 
 Evento 2  Niños 13 Años de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Badariotti, Federico   13 Ecag                28.70      28.77  
  2 Molina, Lautaro        13 Cef 11              30.88      30.36  
  3 Salinas, Lucas         13 BNC                 31.47      32.61  
  4 Ferrari, Pablo         13 FSD                 31.86      32.65  
  5 Godoy, Lucas           13 PCSM                35.66      34.20  
  6 Pintos, Teo Ulises     13 PCSM                36.72      36.27  
 
 Evento 2  Niños 14 Años de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Kolomi, Facundo        14 PCA                 27.57      27.88  
  2 Ledesma, Santiago Joa  14 ENMB                27.97      28.71  
  3 Lucero, David          14 Cef 11              29.08      28.94  
  4 Brayda, Augusto        14 ENMB                28.78      29.50  
  5 Manzur, Enzo           14 ENMB                30.48      30.39  
  6 Dovichi, Vladimir Ism  14 PCSM                30.73      30.91  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 15 Años de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Dutto, Matteo          15 TFDM                25.38      25.92  
  2 Ghione, Benjamin       15 Cdyca               26.28      26.71  
  3 Duarte Peralta, David  15 CM                  27.17      27.54  
  4 Rutar, Lautaro         15 CM                  28.03      27.86  
  5 Mema, Samir            15 ENMB                28.24      28.93  
  6 Rojas, Nicolas         15 SUE                 28.00      29.92  
  7 Femenia, Ignacio       15 PCSM                27.34      29.96  
  8 Gallardo, Lautaro      15 Ecag                29.80      32.18  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 16 Años de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Letterucci, Joaquin    16 PCSM                27.40      27.21  
  2 Martinez, Tobias       16 BNC                 26.57      27.31  
  3 Granchi, Franco        16 BNC                 26.03      27.65  
  4 Cutri, Valentino       16 BNC                 27.25      27.70  
  5 Palumbo, Augusto       16 ENMB                28.29      29.30  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Santiago         17 ENMB                25.88      25.93  
  2 Verón, Mario           17 SUE                 26.00      26.72  
  3 Rivera, Gaston         17 Ecag                26.80      27.49  
  4 Perez Castro, Juan Ig  17 ENMB                28.76      28.83  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 19-100 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lucero, Rodrigo        25 Iacc                26.43      26.30