Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              24/06/2018 - 6:19 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 49  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ana              12 CUC               3:15.09    3:26.15  
 
 Evento 49  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ilari, Josefina        13 SMMJ              3:10.20    3:00.23  
  2 Carrillo Cerrutti, Fi  13 FSD               3:10.00    3:01.92  
  3 Fernandez, Guadalupe   13 BNC               3:50.00    3:29.70  
  4 Rivero, Camila P       13 Sierras Club      3:35.00    3:29.94  
 
 Evento 49  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Allport, Josefina      14 CLL               3:08.83    3:00.16  
 
 Evento 49  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sol         15 CDYCA             3:30.04    3:35.16  
 -- Gobelet, Constanza     15 ECAG              3:30.00         NS  
 
 Evento 49  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Chavez, Martina        16 CUC               3:26.09    3:29.64  
  2 Peralta, Stefania      16 CLL               3:37.69    3:41.46