Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              24/06/2018 - 6:19 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 44  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 800 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Lucas         13 BNC               9:58.61    9:47.43  
  2 Badariotti, Federico   13 ECAG             11:04.00    9:59.03  
 
 Evento 44  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 800 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Nicola, Dante          14 TDFM              9:16.00    8:50.04  
  2 Bianchi, Luciano       14 IACC              9:20.11    9:28.85  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 800 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Arteta, Franco         15 BNC               9:00.76    8:59.42  
  2 Duarte Peralta, David  15 CM               10:02.75    9:31.24  
  3 Rutar, Lautaro         15 CM               10:17.58    9:34.95  
  4 Gallardo, Lautaro      15 ECAG              9:58.40   10:07.64  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 800 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Stefano      16 CMC               9:12.34    9:28.46  
  2 Martinez, Tobias       16 BNC                    NT    9:35.75  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 17-18 800 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Corra, Bruno           17 CSL               8:35.87    8:35.11  
  2 Rivera, Gaston         17 ECAG              9:17.00    9:06.53  
  3 Moreau, Matias         17 IACC              9:46.12    9:47.06