Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              23/06/2018 - 3:48 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola          10 CMC               1:22.40    1:17.76  
  2 Torres, Camila         10 BNC               1:27.86    1:25.12  
  3 Olmos, Luna            10 CMC               1:28.10    1:26.25  
  4 Cruz, Constanza        10 APC               1:35.43    1:29.82  
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Lucia         11 SMMJ              1:17.00    1:14.97  
  2 Vedia, Ludmila         11 CMC               1:14.60    1:17.81  
  3 Bustillo, Martina      11 BNC               1:22.60    1:20.59  
  4 Saravia, Lola P        11 Sierras Club      1:20.77    1:21.32  
  5 Rutar, Micaela         11 CM                1:23.88    1:21.79  
  6 Bitumi, Renata         11 CMC               1:19.20    1:21.94  
  7 Ledezma, Milagros      11 BNC               1:27.38    1:25.26  
  8 Barrionuevo, Camila    11 CM                1:32.40    1:28.54  
  9 De Costa, Joaquina P   11 Sierras Club      1:22.77    1:30.93  
 10 Lezcano, Amalia        11 CMC               1:31.12    1:33.53  
 11 Rearte, Luna           11 APC                    NT    1:45.50  
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ana              12 CUC               1:11.36    1:10.84  
  2 Weisburd, Sofia        12 BNC                    NT    1:12.34  
  3 Castro Moretti, Anna   12 CUC               1:13.47    1:12.56  
  4 Rosset, Dafne          12 ECAG              1:18.10    1:14.41  
  5 Nuņez, Agostina        12 CDYCA             1:13.38    1:15.10  
  6 Cena, Celeste          12 APC               1:24.00    1:17.59  
  7 Serena, MACARENA       12 CDYCA             1:15.61    1:18.29  
  8 Candia, Helena P       12 Sierras Club      1:20.77    1:19.87  
  9 Rivadero Bustamante,   12 CM                1:25.73    1:24.82  
 10 Rudiero, Ludmila       12 CMC               1:25.09    1:28.22  
 11 Nuņez, Luisina         12 SS                1:28.12    1:28.29  
 12 Renda, Antonella       12 ECAG              1:33.00    1:28.40  
 13 Moreno, Victoria       12 SC                1:28.20    1:33.88  
 -- Rossi, Francesca       12 CUC               1:12.97         NS  
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Barrionuevo, Alma      13 CLL               1:04.50    1:04.55  
  2 Ilari, Josefina        13 SMMJ              1:09.65    1:07.27  
  3 Gomez, Agustina        13 CSL               1:14.10    1:10.16  
  4 Carrillo Cerrutti, Fi  13 FSD               1:11.00    1:10.84  
  5 Pezza, Ambar           13 CMC               1:13.80    1:15.76  
  6 Amerio, Emilia         13 TDFM              1:20.33    1:18.45  
  7 Fernandez, Guadalupe   13 BNC               1:18.65    1:19.48  
  8 Lezcano, Rosario       13 CMC               1:20.12    1:21.64  
  9 Borchi, Malena         13 CMC               1:24.10    1:23.46  
 10 Canuto Tisera, Sol     13 SS                1:26.30    1:24.03  
 11 Calanducci, Luciana    13 CMC               1:22.00    1:24.67  
 12 Rivero, Camila P       13 Sierras Club      1:20.77    1:25.72  
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Delera, Ana Paula      14 APC               1:22.38    1:11.90  
  2 Gomez, Alicia          14 SUE               1:10.00    1:12.75  
  3 Calderon, Gianella     14 CLL               1:19.95    1:17.32  
  4 Zabala, Martina        14 SS                1:22.21    1:22.67  
 
 Evento 37  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Siewert, Helena        15 CLL               1:09.44    1:08.18  
  2 Moreno, Vitoria        15 CMC               1:13.00    1:12.28  
  3 Bottero, Candela       15 CM                1:10.70    1:14.16  
  4 Gangoso, Sofia         15 CNS               1:16.00    1:14.53  
  5 Ferreyra, Delfina      15 SS                1:18.34    1:17.13  
  6 Garcia, Micaela        15 APC               1:22.98    1:21.72  
  7 Baravalle, Isabella    15 SS                1:24.64    1:22.16  
 -- Gobelet, Constanza     15 ECAG              1:12.30         NS  
 
 Evento 37  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Palacio, Melina        16 CMC               1:12.90    1:12.29  
  2 Boscacci, Dianela      16 CDYCA             1:10.24    1:15.20  
  3 Kohen, Aylen           16 TDFM              1:12.40    1:16.61  
  4 Peralta, Stefania      16 CLL               1:18.85    1:16.72  
  5 Chavez, Martina        16 CUC               1:17.81    1:17.59  
  6 Chavez, Abril          16 CUC               1:18.63    1:17.90  
  7 Ayala, Rocio           16 CM                1:21.50    1:21.90  
  8 Cuaino, Martina        16 SS                1:28.33    1:22.11  
 
 Evento 37  Mujeres 17-18 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       17 CM                1:20.54    1:19.58  
  2 Perez, Victoria        17 SS                1:24.10    1:24.20  
 
 Evento 37  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Luna, Leticia          19 CALP              1:20.00    1:19.29