Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              23/06/2018 - 3:48 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Casco, Lautaro         11 BNC               7:37.16    7:11.66  
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Scalisi, Lucca         12 BNC               6:02.54    5:54.64  
  2 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD               6:27.28    6:09.52  
  3 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  12 BNC               6:20.36    6:26.30  
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Pablo         13 FSD               6:37.36    6:19.27  
 
 Evento 34  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sarboraria, Juan Pabl  14 CLL               5:59.45    5:51.99  
  2 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   14 BNC                    NT    6:55.49  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo       15 SMMJ              5:36.25    5:27.93  
  2 Moreno, David          15 IACC              5:45.87    5:57.53  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaureguiberry, Julian  16 KE                5:55.00    5:37.44  
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 17-18 400 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaureguiberry, Joaqui  17 KE                5:45.00    5:36.60  
  2 Russo, Adrian          18 KE                6:10.00    6:02.79