Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              23/06/2018 - 3:48 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 32  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Contreras, Valentino   12 CMC               6:25.10    5:48.76  
 
 Evento 32  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Badariotti, Federico   13 ECAG              6:06.00    5:43.16  
  2 Salinas, Lucas         13 BNC               4:50.57    5:48.31  
 
 Evento 32  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bianchi, Luciano       14 IACC              5:30.12    5:25.24  
 
 Evento 32  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Arteta, Franco         15 BNC               5:04.58    5:03.03  
  2 Ghione, Benjamin       15 CDYCA             5:05.07    5:04.55  
  3 Duarte Peralta, David  15 CM                5:33.60    5:16.18  
  4 Gallardo, Lautaro      15 ECAG              5:47.00    5:33.96  
 
 Evento 32  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Juan            16 BNC               5:03.01    4:44.85  
  2 Ferrucci, Stefano      16 CMC               5:00.10    5:17.63  
 
 Evento 32  Hombres 17-18 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Beinat, Ivan           18 IACC              4:48.21    4:53.34  
  2 Corra, Bruno           17 CSL               5:01.10    4:59.04  
  3 Masciota, Nicolas      18 CMC               5:09.32    5:10.02  
 
 Evento 32  Hombres 19-100 400 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cerna, Gustavo         20 CMC               5:00.14    5:10.76