Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              22/06/2018 - 7:38 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giordano, Mateo        10 ECAG              3:43.00    3:45.76  
 -- Sotocorno, Santiago    10 ECAG              3:44.50         NS  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Thomas       11 CUC               3:26.12    3:17.89  
  2 Casco, Lautaro         11 BNC               3:27.02    3:23.25  
  3 Ponce, Juan            11 ECAG                35.00    3:41.90  
  4 Vovard, Valentin       11 ECAG                39.00    3:49.16  
 -- Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC                    NT    2:48.70  
  2 Scalisi, Lucca         12 BNC               2:52.78    2:50.86  
  3 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD               2:52.42    2:57.08  
  4 Pascual, Juan Manuel   12 Sierras Club      3:10.63    3:02.13  
  5 Maggi, Nicolas Andres  12 CASI              3:00.00    3:06.79  
  6 Vignolo, Nahuel        12 SMMJ              3:12.14    3:13.10  
  7 Espinoza, Sebastian    12 CMC               3:25.00    3:16.74  
  8 Leon Cataldo, Joaquin  12 CMC               3:23.10    3:27.26  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diez, Juan Ignacio P   13 Sierras Club      2:54.59    2:51.55  
  2 Zapata, Emiliano Agus  13 Sierras Club      2:58.70    2:59.35  
  3 Sarmiento, Mateo       13 CMC               3:22.50    3:05.88  
  4 Viano, Tadeo P         13 Sierras Club      3:09.53    3:07.84  
  5 Manrique, Elias        13 CMC               3:12.40    3:08.47  
  6 Villareal, Aaron       13 SC                3:28.14    3:19.27  
  7 Martinicorena, Fermin  13 APC               3:38.00    3:23.43  
 -- Ferrari, Pablo         13 FSD               3:00.21         DQ  
 
 Evento 20  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sarboraria, Juan Pabl  14 CLL               2:47.06    2:47.74  
  2 Lopez, Tomas           14 IACC              2:53.87    2:54.08  
  3 Desiderio, Agustin     14 BNC                    NT    3:04.19  
  4 Burgoz, Santiago       14 IACC              2:49.16    3:05.65  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo       15 SMMJ              2:31.81    2:32.85  
  2 Hidalgo, Valentin      15 SMMJ              2:36.95    2:33.27  
  3 Zacchia, Tomas         15 SMMJ              2:39.96    2:44.58  
  4 Martinicorena, Iņigo   15 APC               2:38.00    2:44.70  
  5 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SS                3:05.21    2:57.05  
  6 Cruz, Luciano          15 CMC               2:49.08    2:58.67  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaureguiberry, Julian  16 KE                2:36.00    2:37.82  
  2 DE Angelis, Fermin     16 SMMJ              2:49.13    2:48.15  
  3 DE Paul, Ezequiel      16 CMC               2:48.60    2:49.44  
  4 Molina, Agustin        16 IACC              2:53.12    2:52.02  
  5 Pellegrino, Cristian   16 SMMJ              2:54.73    2:55.75  
 -- Serra, Santiago        16 CMC               2:58.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 17-18 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaureguiberry, Joaqui  17 KE                2:40.00    2:37.01  
  2 Garcia, Gonzalo        17 CALP              2:39.00    2:41.99  
  3 Russo, Adrian          18 KE                2:50.00    2:45.94  
  4 Endrek, Gabriel        17 CMC               3:00.40    3:09.26