Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              22/06/2018 - 7:38 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola          10 CMC               3:17.00    3:23.49  
  2 Torres, Camila         10 BNC               3:55.12    3:24.99  
  3 Olmos, Luna            10 CMC               3:47.00    3:31.74  
  4 Cruz, Constanza        10 APC               4:30.00    3:53.87  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vedia, Ludmila         11 CMC               2:52.60    3:00.64  
  2 Rutar, Micaela         11 CM                3:17.60    3:18.85  
  3 Bustillo, Martina      11 BNC               3:40.33    3:19.07  
  4 Bitumi, Renata         11 CMC               3:35.80    3:21.66  
  5 Barrionuevo, Camila    11 CM                3:32.93    3:31.36  
  6 Saravia, Lola P        11 Sierras Club      3:06.04    3:35.10  
  7 Ledezma, Milagros      11 BNC               3:50.56    3:36.48  
  8 De Costa, Joaquina P   11 Sierras Club      3:15.04    3:37.93  
 -- Ferrero, Lucia         11 SMMJ              3:19.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rossi, Francesca       12 CUC               2:43.75    2:41.05  
  2 Saba, Delfina          12 BNC                    NT    2:52.15  
  3 Weisburd, Sofia        12 BNC                    NT    2:53.38  
  4 Diaz, Ana              12 CUC               2:50.21    2:57.57  
  5 Serena, MACARENA       12 CDYCA             3:04.79    3:03.91  
  6 Rosset, Dafne          12 ECAG              3:07.50    3:08.46  
  7 Cena, Celeste          12 APC               3:19.00    3:10.23  
  8 Nuņez, Agostina        12 CDYCA             3:07.70    3:14.87  
  9 Rivadero Bustamante,   12 CM                3:22.52    3:22.50  
 10 Candia, Helena P       12 Sierras Club      3:15.04    3:23.83  
 11 Renda, Antonella       12 ECAG              3:44.00    3:37.30  
 -- Castro Moretti, Anna   12 CUC               3:00.02         DQ  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ilari, Josefina        13 SMMJ              2:43.50    2:46.37  
  2 Gomez, Agustina        13 CSL               2:54.22    2:51.95  
  3 Carrillo Cerrutti, Fi  13 FSD               2:58.30    2:58.80  
  4 Pezza, Ambar           13 CMC               3:02.50    3:07.88  
  5 Amerio, Emilia         13 TDFM              3:14.62    3:08.17  
  6 Fernandez, Guadalupe   13 BNC               3:07.91    3:18.08  
  7 Calanducci, Luciana    13 CMC               3:29.00    3:21.55  
  8 Rivero, Camila P       13 Sierras Club      3:15.04    3:22.02  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Allport, Josefina      14 CLL               2:45.93    2:41.88  
  2 Delera, Ana Paula      14 APC               2:50.20    2:51.71  
  3 Gomez, Alicia          14 SUE               2:44.00    2:52.04  
  4 Calderon, Gianella     14 CLL               3:20.66    3:24.84  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Siewert, Helena        15 CLL               2:59.17    2:48.90  
  2 Moreno, Vitoria        15 CMC               2:57.14    2:49.76  
  3 Bottero, Candela       15 CM                2:51.70    2:52.50  
  4 Gobelet, Constanza     15 ECAG              2:57.20    2:56.16  
  5 Rodriguez, Sol         15 CDYCA             3:04.16    3:05.31  
  6 Garcia, Micaela        15 APC               3:17.73    3:15.59  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Boscacci, Dianela      16 CDYCA             2:53.94    3:01.58  
  2 Kohen, Aylen           16 TDFM              3:09.45    3:08.47  
  3 Chavez, Abril          16 CUC               3:02.09    3:10.79  
  4 Peralta, Stefania      16 CLL               3:08.66    3:11.56  
 -- Ayala, Rocio           16 CM                3:13.20         DQ  
 -- Palacio, Melina        16 CMC               3:15.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 17-18 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       17 CM                3:16.04    3:30.35  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Luna, Leticia          19 CALP              3:25.00    3:27.08