Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              22/06/2018 - 7:38 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Contreras, Valentino   12 CMC               2:53.10    2:47.92  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Badariotti, Federico   13 ECAG              2:43.60    2:45.28  
  2 Salinas, Lucas         13 BNC                    NT    2:54.48  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Nicola, Dante          14 TDFM              2:16.00    2:13.17  
  2 Rodriguez, Valentin    14 BNC                    NT    2:23.86  
  3 Bianchi, Luciano       14 IACC              2:34.59    2:31.48  
 
 Evento 18  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ghione, Benjamin       15 CDYCA             2:24.34    2:21.45  
  2 Arteta, Franco         15 BNC               2:29.54    2:23.55  
  3 Dutto, Mateo           15 TDFM              2:32.00    2:26.56  
  4 Duarte Peralta, David  15 CM                2:28.08    2:26.67  
  5 Rutar, Lautaro         15 CM                2:32.05    2:32.78  
  6 Gallardo, Lautaro      15 ECAG              2:38.30    2:39.36  
 
 Evento 18  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Juan            16 BNC               2:22.78    2:16.23  
  2 Hrehorow, Ian          16 BNC               2:22.00    2:20.86  
  3 Ferrucci, Stefano      16 CMC               2:24.51    2:27.86  
  4 Olmedo, Mariano        16 SUE               2:33.00    2:45.12  
 -- Granchi, Franco        16 BNC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lazcano, Franco        16 BNC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 18  Hombres 17-18 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 DA Roit, Lucio         18 IACC              2:16.11    2:17.19  
  2 Beinat, Ivan           18 IACC              2:19.14    2:18.21  
  3 Masciota, Nicolas      18 CMC               2:30.47    2:25.80  
  4 Osses, Facundo         18 CMC               2:29.10    2:25.85  
  5 Rivera, Gaston         17 ECAG              2:25.30    2:26.65  
  6 Vignolo, Bruno         17 SMMJ              2:21.34    2:27.03  
  7 Sanchez, Gaston        17 SP                2:28.26    2:27.93  
  8 Veron, Mario           17 SUE               2:30.00    2:34.77  
  9 Moreau, Matias         17 IACC              2:36.15    2:38.92  
 10 Garnica, Lucas         18 SP                2:29.28    2:41.11  
 
 Evento 18  Hombres 19-100 200 CC Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Martin No  20 SP                2:20.15    2:18.09  
  2 Novillo, Franco        23 CMC               2:28.98    2:33.73  
  3 Cussi, Agustin         19 FJN               2:35.30    2:43.04  
 -- Cerna, Gustavo         20 CMC               2:25.98         NS