Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              22/06/2018 - 7:38 PM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 16  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Farias Gec, Ignacio    10 CMC                 37.26      38.17  
  2 Butasi, Gabriel        10 SS                  40.77      39.38  
  3 Esposito, Luca         10 CMC                 39.00      39.94  
  4 Rudiero, Juan          10 CMC                 40.36      41.28  
 
 Evento 16  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Guevara, Matias        11 CASI                36.00      35.23  
  2 Sequeira, Thomas       11 CUC                 38.06      36.16  
  3 Ponce, Juan            11 ECAG                39.00      38.83  
  4 Flores, Lautaro        11 BNC                    NT      39.07  
  5 Flores Gonzalez, Tobi  11 CMC                 39.00      39.66  
 
 Evento 16  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandro      12 BNC                 29.70      29.76  
  2 Ferrari, Santiago      12 FSD                 32.02      31.30  
  3 Vignolo, Nahuel        12 SMMJ                33.81      33.76  
  4 Pelegrino, Lautaro     12 BNC                 34.64      35.19  
  5 Rodriguez, Giuliano    12 CMC                 39.00      38.84  
 -- Maggi, Nicolas Andres  12 CASI                34.00         NS  
 
 Evento 16  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diez, Juan Ignacio P   13 Sierras Club        29.00      29.04  
  2 Zapata, Emiliano Agus  13 Sierras Club        32.17      31.55  
  3 Flores, Valentin       13 TDFM                32.85      32.94  
  4 Viano, Tadeo P         13 Sierras Club        32.17      33.43  
  5 Dutto, Luca            13 TDFM                32.76      33.52  
  6 Zurschmitten, Maximo   13 CMC                 34.00      35.07  
  7 Corrado, Alejandro     13 TDFM                33.99      35.47  
  8 Villareal, Aaron       13 SC                  37.69      35.89  
  9 Martinicorena, Fermin  13 APC                 37.00      36.71  
 10 Mrņa, Agustin          13 CMC                 39.00      43.11  
 
 Evento 16  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pochettino, Tomas      14 CNS                 30.00      29.99  
  2 Pfening, Facundo       14 TDFM                29.90      30.98  
  3 Lopez, Tomas           14 IACC                31.76      32.09  
  4 Desiderio, Agustin     14 BNC                    NT      32.58  
  5 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   14 BNC                    NT      33.81  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Valentin      15 SMMJ                29.82      27.86  
  2 Paniga, Juan Martin    15 SS                  30.56      28.20  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo       15 SMMJ                27.44      28.25  
  4 Martinicorena, Iņigo   15 APC                 28.00      28.61  
  5 Moreno, David          15 IACC                29.44      30.94  
  6 Campana, Alex          15 CDYCA               31.60      32.16  
  7 Cruz, Luciano          15 CMC                 30.76      32.99  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 DE Angelis, Fermin     16 SMMJ                28.69      29.06  
  2 Jaureguiberry, Julian  16 KE                  28.00      29.16  
  3 Montes Barreto, Agust  16 FSD                 31.97      30.52  
  4 Pellegrino, Cristian   16 SMMJ                32.73      30.75  
  5 Molina, Agustin        16 IACC                30.05      30.82  
  6 Serra, Santiago        16 CMC                 31.00      30.98  
  7 Giampaoli, Ezequiel    16 CUC                 32.10      32.32  
  8 Sinchicay, Matias      16 CNS                 33.00      32.53  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 17-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gonzalo        17 CALP                27.00      27.06  
  2 Jaureguiberry, Joaqui  17 KE                  27.00      28.00  
  3 Meirone, Tomas         17 CDYCA               29.36      28.94  
  4 Russo, Adrian          18 KE                  28.50      29.11  
  5 Mrņa, Brian            17 CMC                 39.00      29.37  
  6 Cruz, Gaston           18 APC                 33.95      32.74  
  7 Endrek, Gabriel        17 CMC                 31.98      33.21