Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              22/06/2018 - 9:49 AM
   INVIERNO 2018 FEDERADOS NAC Y PROMO - 22/06/2018 a 23/06/2018    
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola          10 CMC               5:55.10    5:56.11  
  2 Torres, Camila         10 BNC               6:25.94    6:28.86  
  3 Olmos, Luna            10 CMC               6:32.15    6:28.99  
  4 Cruz, Constanza        10 APC               7:00.00    6:57.50  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vedia, Ludmila         11 CMC               5:25.15    5:30.99  
  2 Bustillo, Martina      11 BNC               6:05.05    6:00.02  
  3 Rutar, Micaela         11 CM                6:34.23    6:05.19  
  4 Bitumi, Renata         11 CMC               6:25.00    6:06.14  
  5 Saravia, Lola P        11 Sierras Club      6:10.41    6:21.63  
  6 Ledezma, Milagros      11 BNC               6:18.56    6:21.87  
  7 Barrionuevo, Camila    11 CM                7:25.17    6:49.44  
  8 De Costa, Joaquina P   11 Sierras Club      6:20.41    6:52.36  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Weisbourd, Sofia       12 BNC                    NT    5:14.78  
  2 Saba, Delfina          12 BNC                    NT    5:18.49  
  3 Rosset, Dafne          12 ECAG              5:49.50    5:50.05  
  4 Cena, Celeste          12 APC               6:47.00    6:01.36  
  5 Candia, Helena P       12 Sierras Club      5:49.41    6:24.45  
  6 Moreno, Victoria       12 SC                7:00.00    7:05.56  
  7 Rivadero Bustamante,   12 CM                7:03.67    7:23.54  
 -- Renda, Antonella       12 ECAG                   NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ilari, Victoria        13 SMMJ              4:58.45    4:52.96  
  2 Barrionuevo, Alma      13 CLL               5:00.03    4:53.26  
  3 Gomez, Agustina        13 CSL               5:38.10    5:18.29  
  4 Pezza, Ambar           13 CMC               5:51.60    5:45.78  
  5 Fernandez, Guadalupe   13 BNC               6:05.57    6:13.05  
  6 Calanducci, Luciana    13 CMC               6:20.13    6:16.79  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Delera, Ana Paula      14 APC               5:17.12    5:21.88  
  2 Gomez, Alicia          14 SUE               5:11.00    5:23.58  
 
 Evento 3  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Siewert, Helena        15 CLL               5:20.16    5:11.07  
  2 Gobelet, Constanza     15 ECAG              5:40.00    5:32.50  
  3 Moreno, Vitoria        15 CMC               5:30.10    5:32.84  
  4 Bottero, Candela       15 CM                5:38.13    5:43.10  
 
 Evento 3  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ayala, Rocio           16 CM                6:03.40    6:05.69  
 
 Evento 3  Mujeres 17-18 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       17 CM                6:05.11    6:12.66