Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:05 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 18-24 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Facundo       21 ATSC              1:07.12    1:09.09  
  2 Farias Watson, Matias  21 CEF11             1:25.00    1:19.14  
  3 Cararo, Manuel         24 CEF11             1:16.00    1:19.53  
  4 Lenardon, Diego        22 CACP              1:21.61    1:20.13  
 -- Nardelli, Ignacio      23 NC                1:46.00         DQ  
 -- Perez Fernandez, Igna  21 NC                1:20.00         NS  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 25-29 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ceriotti, Federico     25 ATSC              1:12.00    1:08.37  
  2 Lucero, Rodrigo Danie  25 IACC              1:07.32    1:08.50  
  3 Cismondi, Mauro        27 CDCA              1:16.00    1:08.76  
  4 Lencina, Nicolas       28 IACC              1:18.27    1:11.39  
  5 Operto, Matias         29 IACC              1:12.27    1:13.22  
  6 Chini, Juan Pablo      25 NC                     NT    1:15.00  
  7 Kamachi, Alfredo       29 EC                     NT    1:20.05  
  8 Cerutti, Alejandro     26 NC                     NT    1:24.58  
  9 Dandria, Jorge         26 ATSC              1:20.00    2:27.38  
 -- Reinoso, Gerardo Nico  26 SIC               1:34.26         DQ  
 -- Armelia, Elias         27 CMC               1:40.00         DQ  
 -- Dalpino, Lucas         25 SIC               1:30.00         NS  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 30-34 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Broiero, Gonzalo       31 CMC               1:22.00    1:17.28  
  2 Gallo, Nicolas         32 EVN                    NT    1:19.83  
  3 Clua, Jordi            30 ATSC              1:25.00    1:21.99  
  4 Angeloni, Santiago     30 NC                1:21.34    1:22.63  
  5 Medina, Gaston         33 SC                1:25.63    1:23.98  
  6 Aparicio, Javier Fran  31 PCA               1:26.20    1:26.85  
  7 Gonzalez Dondo, Diego  34 NC                1:50.00    1:32.23  
  8 Robledo, Andres        30 NC                1:36.00    1:36.48  
  9 Lunati, Valentin Igna  31 SIC               1:41.07    1:41.86  
 -- Viretto, Pablo Esteba  33 SACSF             1:30.00         NS  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 35-39 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Santiago     36 SIC               1:20.35    1:20.47  
  2 Gonzalez, Gabriel      38 CEF11             1:29.00    1:28.78  
  3 Gallegos, Walter       39 SIC               1:31.24    1:29.69  
  4 Del Riego, Mario       39 NC                1:28.00    1:31.75  
  5 Carini, Gabriel        35 KRC               1:29.50    1:34.10  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 40-44 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Javier       44 LRC               1:12.00    1:14.48  
  2 Garzon, Julio Fernand  42 SIC               1:25.32    1:24.26  
  3 Dalmazzo, Javier       40 CMC               1:25.00    1:26.33  
  4 Martinez, Rodrigo      40 NC                1:25.00    1:27.62  
  5 Nuņez, Sebastian       43 IACC              1:35.67    1:32.63  
  6 Lepori, Lucas          40 KRC               1:30.00    1:34.29  
  7 Del Riego, Juan Pablo  44 NC                     NT    1:38.59  
  8 Schiavo, Atilio        44 PRC                    NT    1:45.87  
 -- Torlaschi, Gaspar      42 CB                1:22.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 45-49 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paez, Jose             45 NC                1:18.00    1:17.09  
  2 Planas, Cesar          49 CB                1:19.00    1:18.27  
  3 Garzon, Ezequiel       46 SIC               1:18.19    1:18.61  
  4 Schmuth, Leandro       45 CEF11             1:27.42    1:24.52  
  5 Palacios, Diego        45 CEF11                  NT    1:24.78  
  6 Torres, Adrian         48 NC                1:42.00    1:42.53  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 50-54 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cora, German           50 CMC               1:33.00    1:26.84  
  2 Espinosa, Marcelo      53 CEF11             1:21.00    1:27.44  
  3 Garro, Jose Luis       53 CEF11             1:30.00    1:29.29  
  4 Gryciuk, Nestor        53 CEF11               47.00    1:45.18  
  5 Roldan, Fernando       52 MJM                    NT    1:52.79  
  6 Capello, Luis          53 NC                     NT    1:57.66  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 55-59 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Gonzalez, Carlos       55 NC                     NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 60-64 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Moccagatta, Hugo       63 SIC               1:32.21    1:40.43  
  2 Sonzini, Enrique       61 NC                2:20.00    2:18.46