Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:05 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 18-24 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cuello, Candelaria     20 SIC               1:35.21    1:39.12  
  2 Ramirez, Marina Melin  23 SIC               1:53.20    1:51.36  
 -- Zanotto, Lucrecia      23 CEF11             2:00.00         NS  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 25-29 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ceriotti, Franca       27 ATSC              1:31.00    1:31.93  
  2 Mayorga, Marilina      26 CVSO              1:45.00    1:46.60  
  3 Pronyk, Nadin          27 NC                     NT    1:49.28  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 30-34 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Catelen, Julia         32 ATSC              1:25.00    1:23.52  
  2 Delcre, Paola Lorena   34 CMC               1:25.00    1:28.48  
  3 Gasparini, Cynthia     31 SIC               1:29.47    1:30.51  
  4 Scarpato, Natalia      31 ATSC              1:33.00    1:31.56  
  5 Rossi, Sofia           32 KRC               1:32.45    1:35.79  
  6 Panella, Luciana       32 CEF11             1:40.00    1:44.42  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 35-39 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vilchez, Maria Floren  36 NC                1:22.00    1:24.09  
  2 Miyno, Sabrina         36 LRC               1:25.00    1:30.09  
  3 Mondino, Sofia         35 SIC               1:30.45    1:34.24  
  4 Menazzi, Melina        37 CEF11             1:49.00    1:56.99  
  5 Marquesin, Vanesa      35 PRC               2:05.94    2:08.38  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 40-44 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Baez, Marina           43 CEF11             1:20.00    1:31.54  
  2 Lucero, Melina         41 CEF11             1:28.00    1:42.82  
  3 Benassayag, Patricia   41 ATSC              1:47.00    1:46.12  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 45-49 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vega, Maria Martha     45 CB                1:39.00    1:32.30  
  2 Orlando, Andrea        48 PRC               1:43.45    1:43.69  
  3 Del Riego, Mariela     46 NC                1:55.00    1:50.34  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 55-59 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Iglesias, Silvia       57 SIC               1:33.86    1:37.06  
  2 Orozco, Dory           56 NC                     NT    2:30.45  
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 60-64 100 CC Metro CI AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Terenzano, Maria Isab  61 CFA               1:48.22         NS