Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:04 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 18-24 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cararo, Manuel         24 CEF11               30.00      28.65  
  2 Cielo, Julian          23 CACP                30.50      28.99  
  3 Frontera, Eloy         23 NC                     NT      31.09  
  4 Nardelli, Ignacio      23 NC                  37.00      32.39  
 -- Perez Fernandez, Igna  21 NC                  29.24         NS  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 25-29 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cismondi, Mauro        27 CDCA                29.12      26.36  
  2 Lencina, Nicolas       28 IACC                28.53      27.15  
  3 Muņoz, Javier          26 ATSC                29.00      29.98  
  4 Campetella, Diego      28 IACC                31.12      30.98  
  5 Cerutti, Alejandro     26 NC                     NT      31.74  
  6 Fernandez, Nicolas     25 ATSC                35.00      36.45  
  7 Reinoso, Gerardo Nico  26 SIC                 37.47      36.99  
  8 Armelia, Elias         27 CMC                 37.00      37.17  
  9 Dandria, Jorge         26 ATSC                44.00      47.62  
 -- Bufa, Jeremias         27 CEF11               31.00         NS  
 -- Dalpino, Lucas         25 SIC                 34.12         NS  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 30-34 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Olave, Pablo           30 ATSC                25.00      25.78  
  2 Broiero, Gonzalo       31 CMC                 30.00      29.06  
  3 Clua, Jordi            30 ATSC                28.00      29.51  
  4 Medina, Gaston         33 SC                  29.74      29.99  
  5 Carnero, Nicolas Del   31 CR                  45.27      30.62  
  6 Casanovas, Gaston      34 KRC                 29.99      30.87  
  7 Gallo, Nicolas         32 EVN                    NT      31.00  
  8 Aparicio, Javier Fran  31 PCA                 30.31      31.74  
  9 Turela, Marcos         32 ATSC                31.00      32.04  
 10 Robledo, Andres        30 NC                  34.00      33.10  
 11 Montironi, Sebastian   34 KRC                 35.70      36.13  
 12 Cabral Heinz, German   34 NC                     NT      36.97  
 13 Bargas, Matias         33 PRC                    NT      38.13  
 14 Gomez, Mariano         34 CMC                 43.00      42.55  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 35-39 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Echechoury, Juan       35 KRC                 29.00      29.07  
  2 Medina, Martin         39 KRC                 30.00      30.16  
  3 Gonzalez, Santiago     36 SIC                 30.21      30.89  
  4 Gonzalez, Gabriel      38 CEF11               31.00      31.11  
  5 Del Riego, Mario       39 NC                  30.00      31.44  
  6 Noriega, Alfredo       37 NC                  32.00      31.53  
  7 Carrizo, David         36 SIC                 32.13      33.26  
  8 Castro, German         36 NC                     NT      34.03  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 40-44 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Torlaschi, Gaspar      42 CB                  28.05      28.20  
  2 Morassi, Martin        40 SC                  27.98      29.07  
  3 Martinez, Javier       44 LRC                 30.00      29.18  
  4 Garzon, Julio Fernand  42 SIC                 30.56      30.27  
  5 Suarez, Sergio         43 ATSC                30.00      30.85  
  6 Jaeggi, Federico       40 NC                     NT      32.04  
  7 Caucota, Federico      41 NC                     NT      32.11  
  8 Nuņez, Sebastian       43 IACC                33.56      32.51  
  9 Dalmazzo, Javier       40 CMC                 33.00      32.78  
 10 Bazan, Guillermo       41 SIC                 32.25      32.88  
 11 Guyon, Hernan          41 CDCA                32.70      32.95  
 12 Sosa, Juan Carlos      44 BN                  29.87      33.05  
 13 Monchamp, Mauro        43 CMC                 36.00      34.08  
 14 Puerta, Maximiliano    41 CFA                 40.12      35.23  
 15 Schiavo, Atilio        44 PRC                 33.14      35.31  
 16 Del Riego, Juan Pablo  44 NC                     NT      36.11  
 17 Guevara, Nestor        44 SIC                 48.62      39.14  
 18 Gramaglia, Adrian      42 PRC                 40.00      40.66  
 19 Bernahola, Jose Gabri  40 NC                     NT      49.46  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 45-49 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Doce, Mario            46 PRC                 29.30      29.12  
  2 Schmuth, Leandro       45 CEF11               30.83      30.44  
  3 Paez, Pablo            49 NC                  29.00      30.58  
  4 Pozzi, Ariel           46 SIC                 32.22      31.60  
  5 Strusberg, Damian      49 NC                     NT      32.52  
  5 Ghiano, Chistian       47 NC                  31.20      32.52  
  5 Palacios, Diego        45 CEF11               33.00      32.52  
  8 Secondi, Diego         46 CB                  32.86      32.98  
  9 Canabillas, Sebastian  48 NES                 35.00      34.65  
 10 Sicardi, Mariano       45 NES                 40.00      34.85  
 11 Bober, Ernesto         47 CMC                 38.00      39.63  
 12 Asato, Mario           47 CMC                 39.00      43.95  
 13 Caccioppoli, Roberto   49 PRC                 43.00      44.80  
 14 Vildoza, Ramon         46 NC                  42.00      46.94  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 50-54 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Marcelo      53 CEF11               35.00      34.83  
  2 Roldan, Fernando       52 MJM                    NT      35.95  
  3 Buteler, Gaston        50 CMC                    NT      36.36  
  4 Cuello, Pablo          51 SIC                 36.81      37.16  
  5 Diaz, Miguel           53 CEF11               50.00      37.33  
 -- Suarez, Gustavo        51 CFA                 49.10         DQ  
 -- Ponce, Eduardo         54 CMC                 36.00         NS  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 55-59 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mir, Pedro             59 SIC                 31.37      31.97  
  2 Gonzalez, Carlos       55 NC                  34.00      35.99  
  3 Bongiorno, Guillermo   56 NC                  36.00      37.66  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 60-64 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bolatti, Carlos        61 CEF11               40.00      39.35  
  2 Riera, Carlos          62 CEF11               48.00      49.23  
  3 Tale, Carlos           60 NES               1:10.00      49.53  
  4 Frias, Raul            62 NC                     NT      54.39  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 65-69 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Castaņon, Felipe       65 CEF11               48.00      48.06  
 -- Bruno, Angel Roberto   68 CFA                 40.17         NS  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 70-74 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 MACIAS, Enrique        73 CEF11               50.00      50.72  
  2 Krapacher, Juan Jose   70 NC                  52.20      54.27  
  3 Puiatti, Antonio       71 CEF11               50.00    1:06.51  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 80-84 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio      80 CEF11               45.00    1:01.14