Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:04 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 18-24 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sosa, Florencia        22 CEF11               34.00      32.38  
  2 Grandia, Giuliana      22 ATSC                33.00      32.70  
  3 Smith, Carina          23 CEF11               34.00      36.98  
  4 Cuello, Candelaria     20 SIC                 40.32      37.61  
  5 Gonzalez, Julieta      23 ATSC                38.87      39.26  
  6 Zanotto, Lucrecia      23 CEF11               40.00      42.66  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 25-29 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Scapin, Agostina       25 KRC                 36.00      34.93  
  2 Alvarez, Mariela       27 ATSC                35.00      35.68  
  3 Aguilar, Romina        25 CMC                 39.00      38.36  
  4 Teran, Ana Laura       26 NC                     NT      39.57  
  5 Pronyk, Nadin          27 NC                     NT      41.84  
  6 Tintilay, Natalia      26 NC                     NT      44.08  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 30-34 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Scarpato, Natalia      31 ATSC                34.00      34.73  
  2 MACCARIO, Gisele       30 NC                  34.40      34.95  
  3 Rossi, Sofia           32 KRC                 37.08      35.90  
  4 Delcre, Paola Lorena   34 CMC                    NT      35.94  
  5 Fuentes, Natalia       32 CB                  34.00      35.98  
  6 Panella, Luciana       32 CEF11               37.00      40.32  
  7 Pardina, Sabrina       34 CEF11               42.00      41.57  
  8 Barroso, Silvina       31 ATSC              1:42.00      43.55  
  9 Mayer, Maria Jose      34 NC                     NT      46.73  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 35-39 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vilchez, Maria Floren  36 NC                  30.29      31.89  
  2 Mondino, Sofia         35 SIC                 35.53      35.91  
  3 Gonzalez, Guadalupe    39 CEF11               38.00      37.83  
  4 Gaviola, Julia         35 ATSC                39.00      39.32  
  5 Ibañez, Viviana        36 ATSC                41.00      39.44  
  6 Medici, Renata         36 CEF11               42.00      39.91  
  7 Giorda, Laura          37 NC                  40.00      39.93  
  8 Orozco, Jessica        38 NC                     NT      41.29  
  9 Menazzi, Melina        37 CEF11               41.13      42.70  
 10 Iglesias, Natalia      37 NES                 55.00      47.77  
 11 Muñoz, Soledad         38 NC                     NT      48.66  
 -- Caucota, Ines          37 NC                     NT         NS  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 40-44 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Baez, Marina           43 CEF11               34.00      33.92  
  2 Lucero, Melina         41 CEF11               36.00      37.97  
  3 Ghiano, Natacha        44 NC                  45.00      44.30  
  4 Jurevicius, Tatiana    42 SIC                 56.25      54.79  
  5 Rufiner, Luz           43 PRC               1:09.52    1:11.53  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 45-49 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vega, Maria Martha     45 CB                  34.00      34.04  
  2 Del Riego, Mariela     46 NC                  42.00      40.72  
  3 Aldrey, Virginia       49 NC                     NT      45.25  
  4 Torres, Sandra         46 BPC               1:00.00      54.75  
  5 Cabrera, Yolanda       47 PRC                    NT    1:11.29  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 50-54 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Elisabel    50 NES                 56.00      51.11  
  2 Yerkin, Alejandra      51 ATSC                53.00      52.36  
  3 Basaez, Patricia       51 ATSC                57.00      56.54  
  4 Sanchez, Silvina       53 CEF11               45.00      57.63  
  5 Monti, Analia          50 SC                  58.89      58.24  
  6 Leaño, Maria Beatriz   54 NES               1:31.66    1:23.03  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 55-59 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaeggi, Marcela        59 PCA                 44.12      45.30  
  2 Cordoba, Ana           57 CVSO                50.00      52.65  
  3 Olmos, Beatriz         57 SIC                 56.68      54.90  
  4 Garay, Zulma           55 BPC               1:00.00      55.69  
  5 Romero, Nelba          58 NC                1:02.80    1:00.79  
 -- Bugueño, Anabel        55 NES                 55.35         DQ  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 60-64 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Loures, Mariana        60 SIC                 49.45      50.81  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 70-74 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Maria Asuncio  70 NC                     NT    1:06.90  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 75-79 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Olga           79 NES               1:37.74    1:28.88