Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:04 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 25-29 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Jonathan      26 CB                  33.00      30.81  
  2 Tranquilli, Franco     27 CB                  30.05      30.97  
  3 Serpilli, Nicolas      28 CB                  31.00      31.46  
  4 Collavino Grimaldi, N  29 BN                  50.11      32.12  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 30-34 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Holgado, Pablo Marcel  30 ENMB                26.80      28.56  
  2 Bin, Pedro Manuel      34 CELP                27.50      30.39  
  3 Saavedra, Martin       30 KRC                 31.23      30.62  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 35-39 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mandrile, Lucas        36 CB                  26.08      27.09  
  2 Caceres, Agustin       35 CAMJ                30.00      35.53  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 40-44 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lavagnino, Martin      41 CSC                 32.00      32.10  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 45-49 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brussa, Javier         45 CB                  29.45      30.57  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 50-54 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rossi, Luis            52 CFA                 31.20      30.44  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 55-59 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Taborda, Sergio Marce  55 CELP                30.10      36.06  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 65-69 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pineda, Omar           66 QAC                 42.00      40.83  
  2 Tochi, Adrian          68 CFA                 53.05      54.22  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 70-74 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Quiñones, Miguel       70 SIC                 41.12      44.31  
  2 Forelli, Alberto       72 CFA                 44.15      44.38