Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:04 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 18-24 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Facundo       21 ATSC              1:13.00    1:13.36  
  2 Gaviola, Facundo       24 ATSC              1:24.00    1:25.26  
  3 Lenardon, Diego        22 CACP              1:37.92    1:29.28  
  4 Farias Watson, Matias  21 CEF11             1:35.00    1:29.83  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 25-29 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Operto, Matias         29 IACC              1:16.43    1:17.70  
  2 Lucero, Rodrigo Danie  25 IACC              1:16.43    1:20.46  
  3 Chini, Juan Pablo      25 NC                     NT    1:23.87  
  4 Fernandez, Nicolas     25 ATSC              1:50.00    1:52.74  
 -- Bufa, Jeremias         27 CEF11             1:32.00         NS  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 30-34 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Moyano, Matias         32 ATSC              1:38.00    1:32.96  
  2 Casanovas, Gaston      34 KRC               1:33.45    1:33.41  
  3 Viretto, Pablo Esteba  33 SACSF             1:45.00    1:33.53  
  4 Lunati, Valentin Igna  31 SIC               1:38.31    1:35.77  
  5 Gomez, Mariano         34 CMC               1:42.00    1:55.97  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 35-39 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Echechoury, Juan       35 KRC               1:28.12    1:24.93  
  2 Castro, German         36 NC                     NT    1:28.95  
  3 Carrizo, David         36 SIC               1:26.34    1:30.32  
  4 Gallegos, Walter       39 SIC               1:34.75    1:33.56  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 40-44 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gramaglia, Jose        42 ATSC              1:25.00    1:26.22  
  2 Suarez, Sergio         43 ATSC              1:27.00    1:26.65  
  3 Guyon, Hernan          41 CDCA              1:30.25    1:28.27  
  4 Sosa, Juan Carlos      44 BN                1:25.87    1:32.34  
  5 Lepori, Lucas          40 KRC               1:38.12    1:32.46  
  6 Gramaglia, Adrian      42 PRC                    NT    1:51.76  
  7 Guevara, Nestor        44 SIC               2:05.62    2:05.63  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 45-49 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paez, Jose             45 NC                1:25.00    1:24.09  
  2 Planas, Cesar          49 CB                1:26.00    1:25.54  
  3 Sicardi, Mariano       45 NES               1:50.00    1:41.82  
  4 Strusberg, Damian      49 NC                     NT    1:50.17  
  5 Vildoza, Ramon         46 NC                2:00.00    2:08.10  
  6 Asato, Mario           47 CMC               1:48.00    2:09.30  
 -- Palacios, Diego        45 CEF11             1:32.00         NS  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 50-54 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cora, German           50 CMC               1:40.00    1:32.63  
  2 Espinosa, Marcelo      53 CEF11             1:32.00    1:38.00  
  3 Buteler, Gaston        50 CMC               1:38.00    1:38.98  
  4 Gryciuk, Nestor        53 CEF11             1:38.00    1:45.33  
  5 Diaz, Miguel           53 CEF11             1:50.00    2:01.24  
  6 Capello, Luis          53 NC                     NT    2:03.39  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 55-59 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mir, Pedro             59 SIC               1:32.54    1:33.99  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 60-64 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Moccagatta, Hugo       63 SIC                 46.05    1:44.86  
  2 Bolatti, Carlos        61 CEF11             2:14.00    1:58.64  
  3 Sonzini, Enrique       61 NC                2:05.00    2:01.31  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 65-69 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bruno, Angel Roberto   68 CFA               1:49.25    1:58.79  
  2 Domenech, Roberto      65 NES                    NT    2:01.50  
 -- Castaņon, Felipe       65 CEF11             2:00.00         NS  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 70-74 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 MACIAS, Enrique        73 CEF11             2:00.00    2:30.28  
  2 Puiatti, Antonio       71 CEF11             2:00.00    3:45.11  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 80-84 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho AFICIONADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio      80 CEF11             1:53.00    3:28.18