Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:04 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 25-29 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Collavino Grimaldi, N  29 BN                1:07.00    1:08.76  
  2 Giordano, Francisco    27 KRC               1:13.99    1:16.21  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 30-34 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Holgado, Pablo Marcel  30 ENMB              1:05.40    1:05.88  
  2 Saavedra, Martin       30 KRC               1:14.70    1:11.84  
  3 Bin, Pedro Manuel      34 CELP              1:12.00    1:12.14  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 40-44 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Alcantu, Gabriel       42 KRC               1:15.45    1:17.18  
  2 Lavagnino, Martin      41 CSC               1:18.00    1:22.70  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 50-54 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Garro, Alejandro       53 CFA               1:17.06    1:13.10  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 55-59 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Taborda, Sergio Marce  55 CELP              1:15.00    1:19.96  
  2 Moroni, Jose Luis      58 AQUA              1:41.30    1:34.06  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 60-64 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Povedano, Oscar        63 PRC               1:27.00    1:29.12  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 70-74 100 CC Metro CI FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Forelli, Alberto       72 CFA               1:38.45    1:34.74