Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:03 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 25-29 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giordano, Francisco    27 KRC               5:14.00    5:09.98  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 35-39 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ghione, Santiago       39 CB                4:38.10    4:34.46  
 -- Caceres, Agustin       35 CAMJ              5:15.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 40-44 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Alcantu, Gabriel       42 KRC               5:37.00    5:23.95  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 45-49 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brussa, Javier         45 CB                4:42.67    4:43.07  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 50-54 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rossi, Luis            52 CFA               5:20.50    4:55.12  
  2 Monguzzi, Fabian       51 CB                5:45.00    5:57.93  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 55-59 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Tirochi, Vincenzo      55 CFA               5:10.45    5:04.20  
  2 Casanovas, Eduardo     58 CFA               5:20.25    5:17.06  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 65-69 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pineda, Omar           66 QAC               6:12.00    6:05.20  
  2 Tochi, Adrian          68 CFA               7:35.15    8:17.28  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 70-74 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Quiñones, Miguel       70 SIC               3:35.37    6:38.29