Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              25/05/2018 - 8:03 PM
   XX TORNEO MASTER SEMANA DE MAYO 2018 - 25/05/2018 a 26/05/2018   
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 18-24 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Daghero, Agostina      22 CB                5:10.00    4:54.38  
  2 Florit, Abigail        22 KRC               5:57.30    5:56.13  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 40-44 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carnč, Clara           44 SC                6:23.50    6:11.94  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 45-49 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gibert, Maria DE LA P  47 CELP              6:30.00    6:30.00  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 50-54 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Viglione, Claudia      50 CFA               5:58.45    5:55.48  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 55-59 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gerie, Cecilia         55 CFA               7:10.25    6:44.53  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 60-64 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Angelini, Sandra       60 CFA               8:10.22    8:13.88  
  2 Depetriz, Noemi        61 SIC               9:19.88    9:32.02  
 
 Evento 1  Mujeres 65-69 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lanfranconi, Graciela  69 CFA               9:59.10   10:23.63