Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              18/11/2017 - 6:32 PM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 54  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Lucas         12 BNC               1:07.97    1:14.25  
  2 Rojas, Lautaro         12 CAVSO             1:18.21    1:22.08  
 
 Evento 54  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrizo, Julian        13 Iacc              1:00.10    1:03.43  
  2 Kolomi, Facundo        13 PCA               1:03.60    1:04.05  
  3 Rodriguez, Valentin    13 Iacc              1:02.15    1:05.02  
  4 Vullo, Francisco       13 CUC               1:05.22    1:06.43  
  5 Pastran Verde, Ignaci  13 CUC               1:03.60    1:06.68  
  6 Bianchi, Luciano       13 Iacc              1:04.53    1:07.34  
  7 Cuello, Tomas          13 SIC               1:09.00    1:09.08  
  8 Martinez, Mariano      13 Iacc                   NT    1:18.19  
 
 Evento 54  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Dutto, Mateo           14 TFDM                55.30      57.78  
  2 Ghione, Benjamin       14 Cdyca               57.02      58.40  
  3 Fernandez, Eric        14 CUC               1:01.25    1:02.18  
  4 Monutti, Nicolas       14 CUC               1:04.99    1:04.49  
  5 Gallardo, Lautaro      14 Ecag              1:06.50    1:08.52  
 
 Evento 54  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Hrehorow, Ian Kurt     15 BNC                 56.00      58.15  
  2 Chauque, Matias        15 AA                  58.11      58.76  
  3 Gigena, Alejo          15 CUC                 59.24    1:00.09  
  4 Beltramino, Emanuel    15 AA                  59.90    1:02.00  
  5 Sequeira, Thiago       15 CUC                 58.34    1:02.98  
  6 Santiano, Andres       15 ENAC              1:02.12    1:05.06  
  7 Olmedo, Mariano        15 SUE                 58.00    1:07.16  
 
 Evento 54  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Freyre, Ignacio        16 CUC                 56.32      59.39  
  2 Paolasso, Santiago     16 CUC               1:02.41    1:01.37  
  3 Ferrer, Juan Cruz      16 CRRCH               48.70    1:01.59  
  4 Bertaina, Gabriel      16 CMC                 58.90    1:01.89  
  5 Rivera, Gaston         16 Ecag              1:01.00    1:01.96  
  6 Gattas, Santiago       16 CUC               1:02.93    1:02.61  
 
 Evento 54  Hombres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 DA Roit, Lucio         17 Iacc                54.18      56.10  
  2 Bonzano, Manuel        17 SSVA                57.33      58.14  
  3 Ponce, Jorge           17 EMDTP               56.80      58.82  
  4 Oses, Facundo          17 CMC                 56.98    1:01.04  
  5 Masciotta, Nicolas     17 CMC                 59.00    1:01.94  
  6 Lopez, Santiago        18 CMC                 58.95    1:02.48  
  7 Cerutti, Valentino     17 SSVA              1:03.97    1:03.33  
 
 Evento 54  Hombres 19 & Mayores 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Garay, Nehuen          22 CUC                 52.76      54.55  
  2 Frutos, Gonzalo        27 CMC                 54.00      56.62  
  3 Varela, Manuel         25 CMC                 55.45      57.95  
  4 Papalardo, Matias      19 CUC                 56.86      57.97  
  5 Gomez, Facundo         20 BPC                 57.00      59.15  
  6 Sigifredo, Maximilian  24 CUC                 57.43      59.72  
  7 Cerna Cornejo, Gustav  19 CMC                 58.00    1:01.57