Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              18/11/2017 - 5:04 PM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola           9 CMC                 36.79      38.14  
 -- Olmos, Luna             9 CMC                 45.29         NS  
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Milagros      10 BNC                 43.41      41.13  
  2 Bustillo, Martina      10 BNC                 40.31      41.29  
  3 Bitumi, Renata         10 CMC                 39.10      41.46  
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Castro Moretti, Anna   11 CUC                 34.23      33.73  
  2 Weisburd, Sofia        11 BNC                 32.99      34.25  
  3 Cordoba, Pilar         11 CALP                34.00      36.46  
  4 Serena, Macarena       11 Cdyca               35.17      37.69  
  5 Nuņez, Luisina         11 SSVA                39.14      41.52  
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Barrionuevo, Alma      12 CLL                 32.23      32.29  
  2 Amerio, Emilia         12 TFDM                41.04      34.69  
  3 Carrizo Gallo, Camila  12 FSD                 34.06      34.80  
  4 Gomez, Agustina        12 CSL                 34.76      35.74  
  5 Pezza, Ambar           12 CMC                 35.11      36.89  
  6 Canuto, Sol            12 SSVA                37.01      37.28  
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Paulina       13 TFDM                32.10      33.63  
  2 Zalazar, Fiorella      13 CMC                 34.23      34.79  
  3 Allport, Josefina      13 CLL                 34.00      35.35  
  4 Gomez, Alicia          13 SUE                 32.00      35.55  
  5 Zabala, Martina        13 SSVA                37.78      36.91  
 
 Evento 46  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vaira, Micaela         14 CALV                31.00      30.49  
  2 Moreno, Victoria       14 CMC                 34.25      33.36  
  3 Siewert, Helena        14 CLL                 33.09      34.37  
  4 Escudero, Virginia     14 Cef 11              33.59      34.40  
  5 Gangoso, Sofia         14 Cns                 33.00      34.53  
  6 Ferreyra, Delfina      14 SSVA                33.88      34.59  
  7 Guaymas, Valeria       14 BNC                 34.68      34.77  
  8 Laguia, Agostina       14 BNC                 35.99      34.87  
  9 Ayarzabal, Ariana      14 CALP                33.00      34.96  
 10 Ogas, Emilse           14 CALP                34.00      36.22  
 11 Carrizo Gallo, Candel  14 FSD                 38.00      37.00  
 12 Baravalle, Isabella    14 SSVA                36.08      37.36  
 13 Rodriguez, Sol         14 Cdyca               36.20      39.01  
 -- Aballay, Milagros      14 SUE                 32.00         NS  
 
 Evento 46  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Viale, Belen           15 BNC                 30.12      29.90  
  2 Baracat, Josefina      15 BNC                 32.61      34.03  
  3 Kohen, Aylen           15 TFDM                32.55      34.33  
  4 Pezza, Eliana          15 CMC                 35.18      35.35  
  5 Baronas, Guillermina   15 BNC                 40.66      37.24  
  6 Cuaino Molina, Martin  15 SSVA                37.67      38.85  
  7 Ayala, Rocio           15 CM                  39.02      39.05  
 -- Codiferro Guerrero, J  15 SIC                 34.56         NS  
 
 Evento 46  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Fistarol, Mia          16 SSVA                30.43      31.96  
  2 Perez, Victoria        16 SSVA                35.94      37.26  
  3 Salcedo, Mariana       16 CM                  39.68      41.01  
 
 Evento 46  Mujeres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Agostina        18 BPC                 33.00      36.15  
  2 Paez, Valentina        17 CUC                 34.94      36.94  
  3 Luna, Leticia          18 CALP                37.00      40.41  
 
 Evento 46  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brusa, Lourdes         19 BNC                 34.78      31.91