Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             18/11/2017 - 11:48 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 43  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vedia, Ludmila         10 CMC               2:52.10    2:47.65  
  2 Ledesma, Milagros      10 BNC               3:15.34    3:09.08  
  3 Bustillo, Martina      10 BNC               3:08.98    3:09.31  
 
 Evento 43  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Garro, Valentina       11 CMC               2:26.78    2:34.39  
  2 Rossi, Francesca       11 CUC               2:35.04    2:37.14  
  3 Castro Moretti, Anna   11 CUC               2:54.34    2:37.65  
  4 Saba, Delfina          11 BNC               2:40.87    2:39.06  
  5 Weisburd, Sofia        11 BNC               2:32.79    2:39.87  
  6 Cordoba, Pilar         11 CALP              3:03.00    2:58.10  
 
 Evento 43  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Barrionuevo, Alma      12 CLL               2:33.66    2:35.71  
  2 Carrizo Gallo, Camila  12 FSD               2:39.00    2:41.32  
  3 Gomez, Agustina        12 CSL               2:45.70    2:45.70  
 
 Evento 43  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Alicia          13 SUE               2:41.00    2:43.64  
  2 Allport, Josefina      13 CLL               2:50.25    2:44.39  
 
 Evento 43  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vaira, Micaela         14 CALV              2:32.00    2:28.14  
  2 Siewert, Helena        14 CLL               2:44.12    2:42.15  
  3 Escudero, Virginia     14 Cef 11            2:33.18    2:42.81  
  4 Bottero, Candela       14 CM                2:43.55    2:43.25  
  5 Guaymas, Valeria       14 BNC               2:50.98    2:43.45  
  6 Laguia, Agostina       14 BNC               2:35.67    2:46.29  
  7 Gobelet, Constanza     14 Ecag              2:46.01    2:48.85  
 -- Gomez, Brisa           14 Iacc              2:37.12         NS  
 -- Aballay, Milagros      14 SUE               2:39.00         NS  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Viale, Belen           15 BNC               2:29.25    2:25.83  
  2 Baracat, Josefina      15 BNC               2:29.64    2:36.44  
  3 Seco, Nayla            15 BNC               2:29.77    2:41.66  
  4 Ayala, Rocio           15 CM                3:05.65    3:05.14  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       16 CM                3:14.53    3:16.36  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 17-18 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Agostina        18 BPC               2:30.00    2:44.52  
  2 Paez, Valentina        17 CUC               3:00.03    2:54.09  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brusa, Lourdes         19 BNC               2:40.17    2:37.20