Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             18/11/2017 - 11:48 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 42  Niños 12 Años de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Lucas         12 BNC               3:00.16    3:07.75  
  2 Rojas, Lautaro         12 CAVSO             3:17.72    3:22.59  
 
 Evento 42  Niños 13 Años de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valentin    13 Iacc              2:28.31    2:35.60  
  2 Kolomi, Facundo        13 PCA               2:33.12    2:36.84  
  3 Pastran Verde, Ignaci  13 CUC               2:41.11    2:38.44  
  4 Vullo, Francisco       13 CUC               2:35.68    2:40.96  
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas       13 Iacc              2:28.42    2:43.41  
  6 Carrizo, Julian        13 Iacc              2:45.53    2:47.39  
  7 Bianchi, Luciano       13 Iacc              2:40.55    2:50.34  
  8 Martinez, Mariano      13 Iacc                   NT    3:07.40  
 -- Nicola, Dante          13 TFDM              2:16.44         DQ  
 
 Evento 42  Niños 14 Años de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Eric        14 CUC               2:39.03    2:33.32  
  2 Arteta, Franco         14 BNC               2:45.23    2:36.80  
  3 Monutti, Nicolas       14 CUC               2:43.69    2:41.08  
  4 Gallardo, Lautaro      14 Ecag              2:45.60    2:48.19  
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 15 Años de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Chauque, Matias        15 AA                2:28.89    2:31.53  
  2 Beltramino, Emanuel    15 AA                2:34.72    2:38.30  
  3 Santiano, Andres       15 ENAC              2:58.38    2:51.46  
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 16 Años de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Daghero, Salvador      16 BNC               2:12.59    2:19.11  
  2 Corra, Bruno           16 CSL               2:20.86    2:25.60  
  3 Freyre, Ignacio        16 CUC               2:22.32    2:25.98  
  4 Paolasso, Santiago     16 CUC               2:34.16    2:33.96  
  5 Rivera, Gaston         16 Ecag              2:28.30    2:34.11  
  6 Gattas, Santiago       16 CUC               2:32.43    2:35.58  
  7 Bertaina, Gabriel      16 CMC               2:22.90    2:35.81  
  8 Capri, Brandon Nicolá  16 CUS               2:34.50    2:39.61  
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 17-18 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 DA Roit, Lucio         17 Iacc              2:17.14    2:22.28  
  2 Oses, Facundo          17 CMC               2:27.89    2:29.14  
  3 Masciotta, Nicolas     17 CMC               2:29.32    2:31.25  
  4 Lopez, Santiago        18 CMC               2:24.45    2:32.63  
  5 Beinat, Ivan           17 Iacc              2:20.19    2:32.80  
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 19 & Mayores 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Garay, Nehuen          22 CUC               2:08.63    2:17.19  
  2 Cerna Cornejo, Gustav  19 CMC               2:24.90    2:32.44