Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             18/11/2017 - 10:04 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola           9 CMC                 43.20      49.35  
 -- Olmos, Luna             9 CMC                 50.65         NS  
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vedia, Ludmila         10 CMC                 43.12      44.43  
  2 Bitumi, Renata         10 CMC                 45.34      48.23  
  3 Bustillo, Martina      10 BNC                 45.79      48.64  
  4 Ledesma, Milagros      10 BNC                 50.41      50.86  
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Serena, Macarena       11 Cdyca               38.13      39.78  
  2 Saba, Delfina          11 BNC                 34.46      40.99  
  3 Weisburd, Sofia        11 BNC                 37.98      42.64  
  4 Nuņez, Luisina         11 SSVA                45.80      46.77  
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Barrionuevo, Alma      12 CLL                 40.01      41.52  
  2 Gomez, Agustina        12 CSL                 38.63      41.61  
  3 Amerio, Emilia         12 TFDM                40.50      42.08  
  4 Canuto, Sol            12 SSVA                   NT      46.68  
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Paulina       13 TFDM                38.78      37.97  
  2 Gomez, Alicia          13 SUE                 37.00      40.18  
  3 Zabala, Martina        13 SSVA                42.97      41.70  
  4 Allport, Josefina      13 CLL                 38.55      41.88  
 
 Evento 34  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vaira, Micaela         14 CALV                36.00      36.67  
  2 Ruffino, Noelia        14 CMC                 38.15      38.10  
  3 Ferreyra, Delfina      14 SSVA                36.91      38.15  
  4 Ayarzabal, Ariana      14 CALP                40.00      39.24  
  5 Siewert, Helena        14 CLL                 39.90      39.88  
  6 Ogas, Emilse           14 CALP                43.00      41.20  
  7 Gangoso, Sofia         14 Cns                 43.00      42.40  
  8 Rodriguez, Sol         14 Cdyca               41.41      44.05  
  9 Baravalle, Isabella    14 SSVA                43.53      44.51  
 10 Carrizo Gallo, Candel  14 FSD                 47.00      46.68  
 -- Gomez, Brisa           14 Iacc                34.61         NS  
 -- Aballay, Milagros      14 SUE                 37.00         NS  
 
 Evento 34  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Boscacci, Dianela      15 Cdyca               35.29      36.04  
  2 Viale, Belen           15 BNC                 37.12      37.93  
  3 Kohen, Aylen           15 TFDM                39.17      40.59  
  4 Cuaino Molina, Martin  15 SSVA                43.59      43.95  
 -- Chavez, Abril          15 Iacc                38.14         NS  
 -- Ayala, Rocio           15 CM                  44.23         NS  
 -- Codiferro Guerrero, J  15 SIC                 41.75         NS  
 
 Evento 34  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Fistarol, Mia          16 SSVA                33.12      35.97  
  2 Perez, Victoria        16 SSVA                43.04      46.70  
 
 Evento 34  Mujeres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paez, Valentina        17 CUC                 41.64      42.96  
  2 Gomez, Agostina        18 BPC                 38.00      43.84  
  3 Luna, Leticia          18 CALP                45.00      46.89  
 
 Evento 34  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brusa, Lourdes         19 BNC                 40.71      40.52