Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              17/11/2017 - 7:13 PM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gargani, Lola           9 CMC               1:21.69    1:29.63  
 -- Olmos, Luna             9 CMC               1:32.41         NS  
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Milagros      10 BNC               1:30.76    1:29.11  
  2 Bustillo, Martina      10 BNC               1:24.79    1:32.30  
  3 Bitumi, Renata         10 CMC               1:25.20    1:34.54  
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rossi, Francesca       11 CUC               1:09.91    1:12.97  
  2 Castro Moretti, Anna   11 CUC               1:13.72    1:13.47  
  3 Weisburd, Sofia        11 BNC               1:10.71    1:14.79  
  4 Saba, Delfina          11 BNC               1:08.89    1:14.88  
  5 Cordoba, Pilar         11 CALP              1:19.00    1:20.77  
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Barrionuevo, Alma      12 CLL               1:10.99    1:10.13  
  2 Carrizo Gallo, Camila  12 FSD               1:14.18    1:14.61  
  3 Gomez, Agustina        12 CSL               1:17.17    1:15.31  
  4 Pezza, Ambar           12 CMC               1:18.86    1:18.99  
  5 Amerio, Emilia         12 TFDM              1:27.33    1:19.03  
  6 Canuto, Sol            12 SSVA                   NT    1:23.87  
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Allport, Josefina      13 CLL                 11.03    1:15.44  
  2 Gomez, Alicia          13 SUE               1:10.00    1:15.87  
  3 Zalazar, Fiorella      13 CMC               1:16.40    1:16.01  
  4 Zabala, Martina        13 SSVA              1:21.66    1:22.21  
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Siewert, Helena        14 CLL               1:14.53    1:13.79  
  2 Guaymas, Valeria       14 BNC               1:13.79    1:14.10  
  3 Moreno, Victoria       14 CMC               1:13.31    1:14.80  
  4 Bottero, Candela       14 CM                1:13.33    1:14.84  
  5 Laguia, Agostina       14 BNC               1:14.64    1:15.29  
  6 Escudero, Virginia     14 Cef 11            1:11.44    1:15.63  
  7 Gangoso, Sofia         14 Cns               1:15.00    1:16.00  
  8 Ayarzabal, Ariana      14 CALP              1:18.00    1:16.85  
  9 Ruffino, Noelia        14 CMC               1:15.30    1:17.29  
 10 Ferreyra, Delfina      14 SSVA              1:19.05    1:18.37  
 11 Gobelet, Constanza     14 Ecag              1:14.50    1:19.89  
 12 Aballay, Milagros      14 SUE               1:10.00    1:23.87  
 13 Carrizo Gallo, Candel  14 FSD               1:24.00    1:24.00  
 14 Baravalle, Isabella    14 SSVA              1:22.30    1:24.62  
 -- Gomez, Brisa           14 Iacc              1:06.51         NS  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Viale, Belen           15 BNC               1:05.75    1:05.72  
  2 Baracat, Josefina      15 BNC               1:09.76    1:14.13  
  3 Seco, Nayla            15 BNC               1:05.87    1:14.66  
  4 Boscacci, Dianela      15 Cdyca             1:12.67    1:15.18  
  5 Kohen, Aylen           15 TFDM                   NT    1:16.90  
  6 Pezza, Eliana          15 CMC               1:16.37    1:18.11  
  7 Baronas, Guillermina   15 BNC               1:17.67    1:21.46  
  8 Ayala, Rocio           15 CM                1:24.65    1:23.73  
  9 Cuaino Molina, Martin  15 SSVA              1:29.92    1:28.58  
 -- Chavez, Abril          15 Iacc              1:16.61         NS  
 -- Chavez, Martina        15 Iacc              1:13.51         NS  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Fistarol, Mia          16 SSVA              1:09.21    1:12.32  
  2 Perez, Victoria        16 SSVA              1:23.38    1:24.10  
  3 Salcedo, Mariana       16 CM                1:27.17    1:30.58  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paez, Valentina        17 CUC               1:19.24    1:18.12  
  2 Luna, Leticia          18 CALP              1:28.00    1:28.79  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 19 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brusa, Lourdes         19 BNC               1:11.68    1:09.69