Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License              17/11/2017 - 6:37 PM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Butassi, Gabriel        9 SSVA                   NT    1:27.81  
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Tomas        10 CM                1:20.02    1:22.22  
  2 Ogas, Mateo            10 CALP              1:26.00    1:25.69  
  3 Bossio, Benjamin       10 CALP              1:28.00    1:31.10  
  4 Flores, Lautaro        10 BNC               1:28.97    1:32.92  
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Scalisi, Lucca         11 BNC               1:09.87    1:11.60  
  2 Flores, Alejandro      11 BNC               1:07.94    1:11.68  
  3 Fini, Maximo           11 CM                1:15.92    1:16.80  
  4 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  11 BNC               1:13.48    1:19.12  
  5 Flor Molina, Santiago  11 CALP              1:16.00    1:20.87  
  6 Martinez, Isaias       11 Iacc              1:20.25    1:21.95  
  7 Pellegrino, Lautaro    11 BNC               1:19.71    1:23.17  
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Molina, Lautaro        12 Cef 11            1:12.23    1:16.80  
  2 Zamora, Luca           12 Ecag              1:17.20    1:20.09  
  3 Sarmiento, Mateo       12 CMC               1:23.01    1:22.64  
  4 Cufre, Mateo           12 CALP              1:40.00    1:29.58  
  5 Manrique, Elias        12 CMC               1:37.48    1:30.99  
  6 Tulian, Enzo           12 BPC               1:40.00    1:36.11  
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carne, Manuel          13 CSL               1:04.83    1:04.70  
  2 Klein, Santiago        13 Sacsf             1:07.22    1:10.05  
  3 Romagnoli, FrancO      13 CLL               1:10.53    1:10.14  
  4 Lucero, David          13 Cef 11            1:04.67    1:10.41  
  5 Sturniolo, Leon        13 Cef 11            1:07.67    1:11.68  
  6 Burgoz, Santiago       13 Iacc              1:13.73    1:14.14  
  7 Pochettino, Tomas      13 Cns               1:06.00    1:16.90  
  8 Diaz, Ignacio Daniel   13 BNC                    NT    1:22.92  
 
 Evento 25  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paz, Gaston            14 Iacc              1:03.44    1:02.14  
  2 Duarte Peralta, David  14 CM                1:03.80    1:03.38  
  3 Rutar, Lautaro         14 CM                1:06.24    1:04.06  
  4 Moreno, David          14 Iacc              1:08.32    1:10.35  
  5 Campana, Alex          14 Cdyca             1:09.07    1:10.46  
  6 Paniga, Juan Martin    14 SSVA              1:11.19    1:11.39  
  7 Rodriguez, Mirco       14 BNC               1:14.02    1:16.30  
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Cutri, Valentino       15 BNC               1:02.48    1:03.57  
  2 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    15 PCA               1:02.97    1:03.82  
  3 Granchi, Franco        15 BNC               1:01.34    1:04.25  
  4 Jaureguiberry, Julian  15 PCA               1:04.25    1:05.41  
  5 Matinez, Tobias        15 BNC               1:07.54    1:05.43  
  6 Duarte, Matias         15 AA                1:03.70    1:06.97  
  7 Conforti, Tomas        15 SSVA              1:05.96    1:07.69  
  8 Lopez, Augusto         15 ENAC              1:14.22    1:12.43  
  9 Molina, Agustin        15 Iacc              1:13.28    1:13.05  
 10 Bressan, Alejo         15 Cns               1:17.00    1:20.25  
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Jaureguiberry, Joaqui  16 PCA               1:00.43    1:02.77  
  2 Carne, Mateo           16 CSL               1:02.24    1:03.91  
  3 Ilari, Bruno           16 CSL               1:05.99    1:04.81  
  4 Barreras, Matias       16 BPC               1:00.00    1:05.40  
  5 Mina, Lorenzo          16 CMC               1:06.02    1:06.63  
  6 Gritti, Federico       16 SSVA              1:10.08    1:07.43  
  7 Diaz, Bruno            16 SSVA              1:11.03    1:09.07  
  8 Ghinamo, Esteban       16 PCA               1:12.10    1:12.99  
  9 Tulian, Marcos         16 BPC               1:11.00    1:14.26  
 10 Endrek, Gabriel        16 CMC               1:15.90    1:14.77  
 -- Garcia, Gonzalo        16 CALP              1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Manzi, Ignacio         16 TFDM              1:03.40         NS  
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Juan Cruz     18 BNC               1:02.13    1:04.13  
  2 Ceballos, Santiago     18 Cdyca             1:04.45    1:04.31  
  3 Viano, Lucas           17 TFDM              1:02.43    1:05.10  
  4 Vega, Fabrizio Ezequi  17 BNC               1:05.43    1:05.20  
  5 Russo, Adrian          17 PCA               1:05.46    1:06.55  
  6 Meloni, Gregorio       17 CSL               1:08.24    1:06.94  
  7 Celiz, Ivan            18 CUC               1:06.06    1:07.33  
  8 Calderon, Tomas        18 BPC               1:08.00    1:10.66  
  9 Lazcano, Franco        17 BNC               1:11.54    1:12.70  
 10 Bobadilla, Agustin     18 BPC               1:12.00    1:15.61