Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             17/11/2017 - 11:47 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 14  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vedia, Ludmila         10 CMC               3:10.15    3:11.95  
  2 Bustillo, Martina      10 BNC               3:22.65    3:42.31  
  3 Ledesma, Milagros      10 BNC               3:30.71    3:52.10  
 
 Evento 14  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rossi, Francesca       11 CUC               2:52.89    2:49.00  
  2 Saba, Delfina          11 BNC               3:11.71    2:57.08  
  3 Castro Moretti, Anna   11 CUC               2:55.81    3:00.02  
  4 Weisburd, Sofia        11 BNC               3:12.94    3:03.95  
  5 Serena, Macarena       11 Cdyca             3:02.09    3:09.21  
 -- Garro, Valentina       11 CMC               2:57.30         NS  
 
 Evento 14  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrizo Gallo, Camila  12 FSD               3:08.50    3:04.69  
  2 Gomez, Agustina        12 CSL               3:08.56    3:07.61  
  3 Barrionuevo, Alma      12 CLL               3:10.00    3:08.55  
  4 Amerio, Emilia         12 TFDM              3:25.10    3:12.31  
  5 Pezza, Ambar           12 CMC               3:12.10    3:25.00  
 
 Evento 14  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Zalazar, Fiorella      13 CMC               2:58.63    2:58.66  
  2 Gomez, Alicia          13 SUE               2:59.00    3:08.55  
 
 Evento 14  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bottero, Candela       14 CM                3:00.91    2:59.60  
  2 Moreno, Victoria       14 CMC               3:02.35    3:04.11  
  3 Gobelet, Constanza     14 Ecag              2:57.40    3:04.81  
  4 Ruffino, Noelia        14 CMC               3:02.15    3:04.91  
  5 Escudero, Virginia     14 Cef 11            3:00.69    3:09.20  
  6 Rodriguez, Sol         14 Cdyca             3:07.42    3:11.11  
  7 Ogas, Emilse           14 CALP              3:10.00    3:11.46  
  8 Guaymas, Valeria       14 BNC               3:12.41    3:12.55  
  9 Laguia, Agostina       14 BNC               3:11.46    3:15.18  
 10 Gomez, Brisa           14 Iacc              2:50.12    3:17.22  
 11 Aballay, Milagros      14 SUE               2:57.00    3:27.86  
 
 Evento 14  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Seco, Nayla            15 BNC                 47.18    2:55.99  
  2 Baracat, Josefina      15 BNC                    NT    3:02.54  
  3 Boscacci, Dianela      15 Cdyca             2:54.01    3:03.12  
  4 Pezza, Eliana          15 CMC               3:07.46    3:08.79  
  5 Chavez, Martina        15 Iacc              2:59.41    3:14.15  
  6 Ayala, Rocio           15 CM                3:23.21    3:21.55  
  7 Baronas, Guillermina   15 BNC               3:37.41    3:22.94  
 
 Evento 14  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Mariana       16 CM                3:36.26    3:35.11  
 
 Evento 14  Mujeres 17-18 200 CL Metro CI FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Paez, Valentina        17 CUC               3:16.07    3:12.93