Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             17/11/2017 - 11:41 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 13  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Ferreyra, Va  12 Iacc              2:28.54    2:35.51  
  2 Gay, Agustina          12 Sacsf             2:36.00    2:37.85  
  3 Dominguez, Micaela     12 CMC               2:55.90    2:54.42  
 
 Evento 13  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Buoni, Franca          13 Ecag              2:40.10    2:38.96  
  2 Toedtli, Lujan         13 CSL               2:44.10    2:46.91  
  3 Retrivi, Donna         13 MDP               2:51.26    2:54.44  
  4 Vedia, Oriana          13 CMC               2:48.60    2:56.39  
  5 Corvera, Martina       13 CMC               2:49.00    2:58.03  
  6 Luna, Constanza        13 CALP              3:16.00    3:15.43  
 
 Evento 13  Niņas 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 DA Roit, Piera         14 Iacc              2:24.31    2:34.26  
  2 Quintero, Julieta      14 PCSM              2:45.02    2:45.80  
  3 Tapia, Valentina       14 CUC               2:44.22    2:48.98  
  4 Aballay, Malvina Sole  14 PCSM              2:45.02    2:52.68  
  5 Poli, Constanza        14 Ecag              2:56.30    3:05.47  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Punos, Fernanda        15 CMC               2:40.23    2:55.66  
  2 Bibiloni, Guillermina  15 EMDTP             2:49.58    2:58.00  
 -- Cerna Cornejo, Vanesa  15 CMC               2:44.45         NS  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rico, Maria Sol        16 Sacsf             2:34.56    2:44.12  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 17-18 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Jazmin         17 BNC               2:43.47    2:46.71  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 19 & Mayores 200 CL Metro CI FED NACIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bardach, Virginia      25 Nsagvb            2:13.46    2:23.30  
  2 Berrino, Andrea        23 CUC               2:17.22    2:28.55