Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License             17/11/2017 - 10:44 AM
CORDOBA SOLIDARIA IX EDICION 2 PART FEDERADOS - 17/11/2017 a 18/11/2
 
 Evento 6  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Tomas        10 CM                2:53.29    2:59.10  
  2 Ogas, Mateo            10 CALP              3:20.00    3:11.61  
  3 Flores, Lautaro        10 BNC               3:06.74    3:19.76  
 
 Evento 6  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Fini, Maximo           11 CM                2:42.89    2:24.34  
  2 Scalisi, Lucca         11 BNC               2:28.41    2:33.14  
  3 Flores, Alejandro      11 BNC               2:29.48    2:33.69  
  4 Contreras, Valentino   11 CMC               2:38.63    2:42.34  
  5 Lopez Freytes, Emilia  11 BNC               1:32.79    2:48.95  
  6 Martinez, Isaias       11 Iacc              3:00.21    2:52.74  
  7 Flor Molina, Santiago  11 CALP              2:57.00    2:52.93  
  8 Pellegrino, Lautaro    11 BNC               2:58.54    2:53.39  
 
 Evento 6  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Molina, Lautaro        12 Cef 11            2:38.44    2:47.51  
  2 Zamora, Luca           12 Ecag              2:53.60    2:57.72  
 
 Evento 6  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Romagnoli, FrancO      13 CLL               2:33.80    2:30.17  
  2 Pochettino, Tomas      13 Cns               2:28.00    2:33.77  
  3 Sturniolo, Leon        13 Cef 11            2:30.23    2:34.42  
  4 Lucero, David          13 Cef 11            2:27.56    2:35.21  
  5 Burgoz, Santiago       13 Iacc              2:49.82    2:44.93  
 
 Evento 6  Niņos 14 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Duarte Peralta, David  14 CM                2:18.46    2:18.39  
  2 Rutar, Lautaro         14 CM                2:22.41    2:21.11  
  3 Campana, Alex          14 Cdyca             2:26.63    2:32.03  
  4 Moreno, David          14 Iacc              2:21.35    2:37.03  
  5 Rodriguez, Mirco       14 BNC                    NT    2:53.88  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 15 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez Paez, Alejo    15 PCA                    NT    2:21.28  
  2 Cutri, Valentino       15 BNC               2:22.34    2:21.97  
  3 Matinez, Tobias        15 BNC               2:30.46    2:29.50  
  4 Granchi, Franco        15 BNC               2:22.16    2:32.52  
 -- De Paul, Ezequiel      15 CMC               2:29.23         NS  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 16 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carne, Mateo           16 CSL               2:12.80    2:17.63  
  2 Moreau, Matias         16 Iacc              2:20.81    2:21.63  
  3 Jaureguiberry, Joaqui  16 PCA               2:20.10    2:21.81  
  4 Ilari, Bruno           16 CSL               2:21.30    2:26.11  
 -- Mina, Lorenzo          16 CMC               2:25.12         NS  
 
 Evento 6  Hombres 17-18 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED PROMOCIONALES
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vega, Fabrizio Ezequi  17 BNC               2:20.54    2:22.56  
  2 Viano, Lucas           17 TFDM              2:19.10    2:30.84  
  3 Calderon, Tomas        18 BPC               2:30.00    2:34.91  
  4 Russo, Adrian          17 PCA               2:31.01    2:36.03  
  5 Bobadilla, Agustin     18 BPC               2:30.00    2:59.57  
 -- Celiz, Ivan            18 CUC               2:48.09         NS