Autorizado a Natatorio Chileno    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11-10-2012 12:18 PM
                    Binacionales - 08-10-2012 a 11-10-2012                     
                                  Resultados                                   
 
Evento 22  Niņas 15-17 400 CC Metro CI
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Maiten             15 CORD                 5:09,68    5:14,41    9  
  2 Cordova, Alexandra        15 VALPA                5:18,00    5:19,61    7  
  3 Consigliere, Chiara       15 METRO                5:27,29    5:28,70    6  
  4 Geldsetzer, Paula         15 METRO                5:26,72    5:31,14    5  
  5 Pocchettino, Paula        15 MEND                 4:40,97    5:34,75    4  
  6 Dorner, Javiera           15 OHIGG                5:39,18    5:36,52    3  
  7 Jimenez J., Margaret V    15 VALPA                5:28,80    5:37,75    2  
  8 Rivero, Mayra             15 MEND                 5:44,56    5:55,72    1  
 -- Lindon, Victoria          15 CORD                 5:15,36         DQ  
 
Evento 23  Niņos 15-17 400 CC Metro CI
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Garay, Nehuen             17 CORD                 4:41,03    4:37,64    9  
  2 Quiroz, Felipe            17 METRO                4:39,43    4:39,55    7  
  3 Greco, Santiago           17 JUAN                 4:43,26    4:48,29    6  
  4 Opazo, Eduardo            17 MAUL                 4:42,90    4:48,49    5  
  5 Muņoz, Carlos             17 METRO                5:02,00    4:50,59    4  
  6 Vidal, Vicente            17 VALPA                5:05,00    5:01,48    3  
  7 Pujol, Marco              17 MEND                 5:00,06    5:02,73    2  
  8 Pailaqueo, Carlos         17 VALPA                5:18,50    5:09,82    1  
  9 Galarce, Franco           17 OHIGG                5:12,56    5:10,59  
 10 Navarro, Lucas            17 OHIGG                5:23,45    5:23,12  
 11 Gonzalez, Julian          17 JUAN                 5:12,45    5:36,29  
 12 Miņo, Joaquin             17 MAUL                 5:30,00    5:46,91  
 -- Bergese, Nahuel           17 CORD                 4:40,06         DQ  
 -- Kemelmajer, Juan          17 MEND                 5:20,10         DQ  
 
Evento 24  Niņas 15-17 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Maiten             15 CORD                 1:16,33    1:18,18    9  
  2 Gomez, Monserrat          15 LUIS                 1:18,73    1:18,81    7  
  3 Zechetto, Alessia         15 METRO                1:22,76    1:18,84    6  
  4 Corra, Rocio              15 CORD                 1:19,20    1:19,47    5  
  5 Barros, Paula             15 OHIGG                1:19,12    1:19,52    4  
  6 Aguilar, Gimena           15 MEND                 1:23,96    1:19,78    3  
  7 Stock, Marlene            15 METRO                1:20,42    1:21,81    2  
  8 Vilouta, Denise           15 MEND                 1:25,33    1:25,76    1  
  9 Espinoza, Javiera         15 MAUL                 1:23,00    1:26,51  
 10 Rojas, Tamara J.          15 VALPA                1:25,50    1:27,58  
 11 Arnulphi, Paola           15 JUAN                 1:31,82    1:30,99  
 12 Gonzalez, Francisca       15 MAUL                 1:29,00    1:31,67  
 13 Gajardo, Loreto           15 OHIGG                1:30,00    1:34,47  
 
Evento 25  Niņos 15-17 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Garay, Nehuen             17 CORD                 1:06,99    1:05,45    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Agustin        17 MEND                 1:11,04    1:07,43    7  
  3 Sepulveda, Joaquin        17 METRO                1:06,42    1:08,25    6  
  4 Flores, Nicolas           17 MAUL                 1:09,90    1:08,55    5  
  5 Galvez, Jose Tomas        17 VALPA                1:09,24    1:08,84    4  
  6 Cuadra, Pablo             17 OHIGG                1:08,74    1:09,13    3  
  7 Heiremans, Juan           17 MEND                 1:11,84    1:11,55    2  
  8 Rinaldini, Emiliano       17 LUIS                 1:15,09    1:11,90    1  
  9 Olivos, Tomas             17 OHIGG                1:12,60    1:12,60  
 10 Bergese, Nahuel           17 CORD                 1:08,93    1:14,57  
 11 Quiroz, Felipe            17 METRO                1:08,00    1:15,10  
 12 Rodriguez, Facundo        17 JUAN                 1:11,67    1:15,55  
 13 Santander, Diego          17 VALPA                1:16,00    1:16,38  
 14 Lo Giudice, Facundo       17 LUIS                 1:15,00    1:16,45  
 15 Gonzalez, Julian          17 JUAN                 1:13,98    1:19,13  
 -- Ayala, Pablo              17 MAUL                 1:12,34         DQ  
 
Evento 26  Niņos 15-17 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Cristian          17 MAUL                   24,30      24,44    9  
  2 Garay, Nehuen             17 CORD                   24,93      24,46    7  
  3 Vargas, Joaquin           17 OHIGG                  24,12      24,68    6  
  4 Marchetti, Martin         17 METRO                  24,46      25,07    5  
  5 Tapia, Felipe             17 VALPA                  26,00      25,57    4  
  6 Rodriguez, Agustin        17 MEND                   26,40      25,79    3  
  7 Ayala, Pablo              17 MAUL                   24,90      26,08    2  
  8 Guangua, Carlos           17 OHIGG                  25,67      26,15    1  
  9 Ortega, Mauricio          17 LUIS                   27,00      26,18  
 10 Vargas, Leopoldo          17 METRO                  25,90      26,21  
 11 Hederra, Maximiliano      17 VALPA                  26,50      27,02  
 12 Berrocal, Agustin         17 JUAN                   27,85      27,14  
 13 Kemelmajer, Juan          17 MEND                   26,95      27,47  
 14 Toledo, Nahuel            17 LUIS                   27,58      27,56  
 15 Bubica, Nikola            17 JUAN                   28,17      28,82  
 16 Garetto, German           17 CORD                   25,01      32,15  
 
Evento 27  Niņas 15-17 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo               Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Berrino, Andrea           15 CORD                   26,52      26,63    9  
  2 Vilouta, Denise           15 MEND                   27,32      27,20    7  
  3 Corra, Rocio              15 CORD                   27,00      27,79    6  
  4 Leale, Diana              15 JUAN                   29,06      28,46    5  
  5 Triay, Dibe               15 MEND                   28,41      28,75    4  
  6 Fernandez, Camila         15 LUIS                   29,00      29,12    3  
  7 Spuhr, Marianne           15 METRO                  29,67      29,31    2  
  8 Stock, Marlene            15 METRO                  29,06      29,56    1  
  9 Letelier, Lucia           15 OHIGG                  29,60      29,57  
 10 Bechemm, Eugenia          15 LUIS                   29,90      29,90  
 11 Espinoza, Javiera         15 MAUL                   29,70      30,02  
 12 Gajardo, Rosario          15 OHIGG                  30,13      30,11  
 13 Gonzalez, Camila          15 VALPA                  31,30      30,51  
 14 Toledo, Sofia             15 MAUL                   30,40      30,67  
 15 Toledo, Paula             15 VALPA                  32,10      31,74  
 
Evento 28  Niņos 15-17 400 CC Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba  'A'                                      3:30,00    3:36,00   18  
     1) Garetto, German 17              2) Bergese, Nahuel 17             
     3) Terez, Juan Cruz 17             4) Garay, Nehuen 17               
  2 Metropolitana  'A'                                3:40,00    3:39,67   14  
     1) Sepulveda, Joaquin 17           2) Marchetti, Martin 17           
     3) Zapata, Cristian 17             4) Quiroz, Felipe 17              
  3 San Juan  'A'                                     3:40,55    3:41,93   12  
     1) Berrocal, Agustin 17            2) Bubica, Nikola 17              
     3) Vargas, Felipe 17               4) Greco, Santiago 17             
  4 Maule  'A'                                        3:39,00    3:42,78   10  
     1) Flores, Nicolas 17              2) Ayala, Pablo 17                
     3) Linder, Cristian 17             4) Navarrete, Rodrigo 17          
  5 O´higgins  'A'                                    3:46,00    3:45,21    8  
     1) Galarce, Franco 17              2) Guangua, Carlos 17             
     3) Cuadra, Pablo 17                4) Vargas, Joaquin 17             
  6 Valparaiso  'A'                                   3:56,00    3:48,90    6  
     1) Tapia, Felipe 17                2) Hederra, Maximiliano 17        
     3) Vidal, Vicente 17               4) Galvez, Jose Tomas 17          
  7 Mendoza  'A'                                      3:49,00    3:49,00    4  
     1) Fonzalida, Xavier 17            2) Palma, Luciano 17              
     3) Kemelmajer, Juan 17             4) Pujol, Marco 17                
  8 San Luis  'A'                                     3:59,10    4:02,51    2  
     1) Lo Giudice, Facundo 17          2) Toledo, Nahuel 17              
     3) Rinaldini, Emiliano 17          4) Ortega, Mauricio 17